Lnl Svjr Emu 99821 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lonavala(LNL) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LONAVALA LNL Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
MALAVLI MVL 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 8
KAMSHET KMST 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 16
KANHE KNHE 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 20
VADGAON VDN 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 26
TALEGAON TGN 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 30
GHORAWADI GRWD 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 33
BEGDAEWADI BGWI 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 36
DEHU ROAD DEHR 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 39
AKURDI AKRD 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 44
CHINCHVAD CCH 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 47
PIMPRI PMP 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 50
KASAR WADI KSWD 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 52
DAPODI DAPD 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 56
KHADKI KK 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 58
SHIVAJI NAGAR SVJR 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 61
PUNE JN PUNE 19:45 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 99821 LNL-SVJR EMU runs from Lonavala to Pune Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LNL-SVJR EMU departs from Lonavala at 18:20 and reaches to Pune Junction at 19:45 . It takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Lonavala to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by LNL-SVJR EMU is 64 kilometers.

LNL-SVJR EMU passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Lonavala to Pune Junction.

99821 LNL-SVJR EMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at MALAVLI . 99821 LNL-SVJR EMU arrives at MALAVLI  on 18:27 and departs at 18:28 . You can get down at MALAVLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 99821 LNL-SVJR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LNL-SVJR EMU ?

. 99821 LNL-SVJR EMU starts from Lonavala

. What is the time taken by LNL-SVJR EMU to reach from Lonavala to Pune Junction ?

. 99821 LNL-SVJR EMU takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Lonavala to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LNL-SVJR EMU train is 1 minutes at MALAVLI .

. What is the train schedule of LNL-SVJR EMU ?

. LNL-SVJR EMU departs from Lonavala at 18:20 and reaches at Pune Junction by 19:45.

Related train running from Lonavala(LNL)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)