Lok Nayak Exp 15116 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Old Delhi(DLI) Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 14:00 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 14:14 2:00 min 14:16 1 6
GHAZIABAD GZB 14:52 2:00 min 14:54 1 20
HAPUR HPU 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 57
AMROHA AMRO 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 130
MORADABAD MB 17:10 10:00 min 17:20 1 161
CHANDAUSI JN CH 18:52 8:00 min 19:00 1 205
AONLA AO 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 1 247
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 23:15 2:00 min 23:17 1 338
HARDOI HRI 00:13 2:00 min 00:15 2 400
LUCKNOW LKO 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 502
FAIZABAD JN FD 05:00 5:00 min 05:05 2 629
AKBARPUR ABP 06:13 2:00 min 06:15 2 691
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 2 734
JAUNPUR JN JNU 08:05 25:00 min 08:30 2 768
MUFTIGANJ MFJ 08:44 2:00 min 08:46 2 784
KIRAKAT KCT 08:57 2:00 min 08:59 2 796
DODHI DHE 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 2 805
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 2 827
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 10:28 5:00 min 10:33 2 867
YUSUFPUR YFP 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 2 886
BALLIA BUI 11:53 5:00 min 11:58 2 932
CHHAPRA CPR 13:20 0 min Destination 2 997

Train 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS runs from Old Delhi to Chhapra Junction on Sunday .

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS departs from Old Delhi at 14:00 and reaches to Chhapra Junction at 13:20 . It takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by LOKNAYAK EXPRESS is 997 kilometers.

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Old Delhi to Chhapra Junction.

15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at JAUNPUR JN . 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS arrives at JAUNPUR JNĀ  on 08:05 and departs at 08:30 . You can get down at JAUNPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD 10 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 8 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 5 Minutes
JAUNPUR JN 25 Minutes
GHAZIPUR CITY 5 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LOKNAYAK EXPRESS ?

. 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by LOKNAYAK EXPRESS to reach from Old Delhi to Chhapra Junction ?

. 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Chhapra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LOKNAYAK EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at JAUNPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of LOKNAYAK EXPRESS ?

. LOKNAYAK EXPRESS departs from Old Delhi at 14:00 and reaches at Chhapra Junction by 13:20.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 2:15 2:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 8:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 6:50 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 3:15 3:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 6:05 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 0:45 0:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 1:50 1:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 6:25 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 6:25 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:25 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 3:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 2:20 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:50 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 8:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 9:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 1:50 1:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 8:40 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 5:23 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 8:20 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 7:50 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 6:05 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 9:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 9:35 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S