Lpi Fm 47185 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source 0 min 15:30 1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 15:33 1:00 min 15:34 1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 15:47 1:00 min 15:48 1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 15:57 1:00 min 15:58 1 20
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 16:00 1:00 min 16:01 1 21
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 16:18 2:00 min 16:20 1 23
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 25
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 27
VIDYANAGAR VAR 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 28
KACHEGUDA KCG 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 30
MALAKPET KCG MXT 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 32
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 33
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 34
HUPPUGUDA HPG 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 36
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 16:55 0 min Destination 1 37

Train 47185 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 15:30 and reaches to Falaknuma at 16:55 . It takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by LPI-FM is 37 kilometers.

LPI-FM passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

47185 LPI-FM has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47185 LPI-FM arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 16:18 and departs at 16:20 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 47185 LPI-FM
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI-FM ?

. 47185 LPI-FM starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI-FM to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma ?

. 47185 LPI-FM takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI-FM train is 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of LPI-FM ?

. LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 15:30 and reaches at Falaknuma by 16:55.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)