Lpi Fm 47186 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 16:28 1:00 min 16:29 1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 16:42 1:00 min 16:43 1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 16:46 1:00 min 16:47 1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 20
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 16:52 1:00 min 16:53 1 21
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:08 7:00 min 17:15 1 23
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 25
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 27
VIDYANAGAR VAR 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 28
KACHEGUDA KCG 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 30
MALAKPET KCG MXT 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 32
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 33
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 34
HUPPUGUDA HPG 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 36
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 17:45 0 min Destination 1 37

Train 47186 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 16:25 and reaches to Falaknuma at 17:45 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by LPI-FM is 37 kilometers.

LPI-FM passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

47186 LPI-FM has a maximum halt time of 7 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47186 LPI-FM arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 17:08 and departs at 17:15 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 7 Minutes
Food Options in 47186 LPI-FM
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI-FM ?

. 47186 LPI-FM starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI-FM to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma ?

. 47186 LPI-FM takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI-FM train is 7 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of LPI-FM ?

. LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 16:25 and reaches at Falaknuma by 17:45.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)