Lpi Fm 47187 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 16:58 1:00 min 16:59 1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 17:13 1:00 min 17:14 1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 20
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 21
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:45 2:00 min 17:47 1 23
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 25
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 27
VIDYANAGAR VAR 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 28
KACHEGUDA KCG 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 30
MALAKPET KCG MXT 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 32
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 33
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 18:15 1:00 min 18:16 1 34
HUPPUGUDA HPG 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 36
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 18:25 0 min Destination 1 37

Train 47187 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 16:55 and reaches to Falaknuma at 18:25 . It takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by LPI-FM is 37 kilometers.

LPI-FM passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

47187 LPI-FM has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47187 LPI-FM arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 17:45 and departs at 17:47 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 47187 LPI-FM
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI-FM ?

. 47187 LPI-FM starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI-FM to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma ?

. 47187 LPI-FM takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI-FM train is 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of LPI-FM ?

. LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 16:55 and reaches at Falaknuma by 18:25.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)