Lpi Fm 47188 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source 0 min 18:05 1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 20
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 21
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 23
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 25
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 27
VIDYANAGAR VAR 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 28
KACHEGUDA KCG 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 30
MALAKPET KCG MXT 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 32
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 33
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 34
HUPPUGUDA HPG 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 36
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 19:32 0 min Destination 1 37

Train 47188 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 18:05 and reaches to Falaknuma at 19:32 . It takes 1 Hours 27 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by LPI-FM is 37 kilometers.

LPI-FM passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

47188 LPI-FM has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47188 LPI-FM arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 18:50 and departs at 18:52 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 47188 LPI-FM
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI-FM ?

. 47188 LPI-FM starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI-FM to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma ?

. 47188 LPI-FM takes 1 Hours 27 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI-FM train is 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of LPI-FM ?

. LPI-FM departs from Lingampalli at 18:05 and reaches at Falaknuma by 19:32.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)