Ltt Be Express 14313 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK LTT Source 0 min 08:05 1 0
KALYAN JN KYN 08:37 3:00 min 08:40 1 37
IGATPURI IGP 10:25 5:00 min 10:30 1 121
NASIK ROAD NK 11:20 5:00 min 11:25 1 171
MANMAD JN MMR 12:10 5:00 min 12:15 1 244
JALGAON JN JL 14:03 2:00 min 14:05 1 404
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 14:35 5:00 min 14:40 1 428
BURHANPUR BAU 15:23 2:00 min 15:25 1 483
KHANDWA KNW 17:25 5:00 min 17:30 1 552
HARDA HD 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 660
ITARSI JN ET 19:55 10:00 min 20:05 1 735
HABIBGANJ HBJ 21:45 2:00 min 21:47 1 821
BHOPAL JN BPL 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 827
BINA JN BINA 01:00 5:00 min 01:05 2 965
JHANSI JN JHS 03:15 10:00 min 03:25 2 1118
GWALIOR JN. GWL 04:40 5:00 min 04:45 2 1221
MORENA MRA 05:13 2:00 min 05:15 2 1259
AGRA CANTT AGC 07:05 5:00 min 07:10 2 1339
AGRA FORT AF 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 1343
ETMADPUR ETUE 08:48 2:00 min 08:50 2 1361
ALIGARH JN ALJN 10:55 5:00 min 11:00 2 1437
DIBAI DIB 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 2 1480
BABRALA BBA 12:25 5:00 min 12:30 2 1492
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:50 8:00 min 13:58 2 1535
DABTARA DUB 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 2 1560
AONLA AO 14:56 2:00 min 14:58 2 1578
BAREILLY BE 15:55 0 min Destination 2 1602

Train 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly on Monday .

LTT-BE EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 08:05 and reaches to Bareilly at 15:55 . It takes 31 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly. The total distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS is 1602 kilometers.

LTT-BE EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly.

14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS arrives at ITARSI JN  on 19:55 and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
AGRA FORT 5 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 5 Minutes
BABRALA 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 8 Minutes
Food Options in 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-BE EXPRESS ?

. 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by LTT-BE EXPRESS to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly ?

. 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS takes 31 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-BE EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-BE EXPRESS ?

. LTT-BE EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 08:05 and reaches at Bareilly by 15:55.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)