Ltt Be Express 14314 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bareilly(BE) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 11:25 1 0
AONLA AO 12:03 2:00 min 12:05 1 24
DABTARA DUB 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 42
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:05 5:00 min 13:10 1 66
BABRALA BBA 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 1 110
DIBAI DIB 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 122
ALIGARH JN ALJN 15:50 5:00 min 15:55 1 165
ETMADPUR ETUE 17:38 2:00 min 17:40 1 241
AGRA FORT AF 18:15 5:00 min 18:20 1 259
AGRA CANTT AGC 19:20 5:00 min 19:25 1 263
MORENA MRA 20:59 2:00 min 21:01 1 343
GWALIOR JN. GWL 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 381
JHANSI JN JHS 23:20 10:00 min 23:30 1 484
BINA JN BINA 02:20 5:00 min 02:25 2 637
BHOPAL JN BPL 04:15 5:00 min 04:20 2 775
HABIBGANJ HBJ 04:32 2:00 min 04:34 2 781
ITARSI JN ET 07:05 10:00 min 07:15 2 867
HARDA HD 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 2 942
KHANDWA KNW 09:55 3:00 min 09:58 2 1050
BURHANPUR BAU 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 2 1119
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50 5:00 min 11:55 2 1174
JALGAON JN JL 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 2 1198
MANMAD JN MMR 14:02 3:00 min 14:05 2 1357
NASIK ROAD NK 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 2 1431
IGATPURI IGP 17:00 5:00 min 17:05 2 1481
KALYAN JN KYN 18:56 4:00 min 19:00 2 1564
THANE TNA 19:22 3:00 min 19:25 2 1585
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 20:00 0 min Destination 2 1602

Train 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS runs from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Saturday .

LTT-BE EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11:25 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 20:00 . It takes 32 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS is 1602 kilometers.

LTT-BE EXPRESS passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JHANSI JN . 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS arrives at JHANSI JN  on 23:20 and departs at 23:30 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
BABRALA 5 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 5 Minutes
AGRA FORT 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-BE EXPRESS ?

. 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by LTT-BE EXPRESS to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS takes 32 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-BE EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-BE EXPRESS ?

. LTT-BE EXPRESS departs from Bareilly at 11:25 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 20:00.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)