LTT DOUBLEDECKER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Madgaon(MAO) Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Madgaon MAO First 0 min 05.00 1 0
Karmali KRMI 05.34 2 min 05.36 1 41
Thivim THVM 05.56 2 min 05.58 1 65
Sawantwadi Road SWV 06.40 2 min 06.42 1 111
Kankavli KKW 07.44 2 min 07.46 1 179
Ratnagiri RN 10.25 5 min 10.30 1 335
Chiplun CHI 12.10 2 min 12.12 1 441
Khed KHED 12.50 2 min 12.52 1 482
Panvel PNVL 16.55 2 min 16.57 1 697
Thane TNA 17.40 2 min 17.42 1 732
Lokmanyatilak LTT 18.30 0 min Last 1 750

Train 11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER runs from Madgaon to Lokmanyatilak on Tuesday Thursday .

LTT DOUBLEDECKER departs from Madgaon at 05.00 and reaches to Lokmanyatilak at 18.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Madgaon to Lokmanyatilak. The total distance covered by LTT DOUBLEDECKER is 750 kilometers.

LTT DOUBLEDECKER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Madgaon to Lokmanyatilak.

11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Ratnagiri . 11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER arrives at Ratnagiri  on 10.25 and departs at 10.30 . You can get down at Ratnagiri to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT DOUBLEDECKER ?

. 11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER starts from Madgaon

. What is the time taken by LTT DOUBLEDECKER to reach from Madgaon to Lokmanyatilak ?

. 11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Madgaon to Lokmanyatilak.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT DOUBLEDECKER train is 5 minutes at Ratnagiri .

. What is the train schedule of LTT DOUBLEDECKER ?

. LTT DOUBLEDECKER departs from Madgaon at 05.00 and reaches at Lokmanyatilak by 18.30.

Related train running from Madgaon(MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S