LTT-HBJ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK LTT Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
THANE TNA 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 17
KALYAN JN KYN 17:07 2:00 min 17:09 1 37
IGATPURI IGP 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 121
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:55 5:00 min 23:00 1 428
KHANDWA KNW 01:05 5:00 min 01:10 2 552
HARDA HD 02:18 2:00 min 02:20 2 660
ITARSI JN ET 03:35 5:00 min 03:40 2 735
HOSHANGABAD HBD 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 2 753
HABIBGANJ HBJ 05:20 0 min Destination 2 821

Train 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal HabibGanj on Thursday .

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 16:25 and reaches to Bhopal HabibGanj at 05:20 . It takes 12 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal HabibGanj. The total distance covered by LTT-HBJ EXPRESS is 821 kilometers.

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal HabibGanj.

12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at IGATPURI . 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS arrives at IGATPURI  on 18:45 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at IGATPURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-HBJ EXPRESS ?

. 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by LTT-HBJ EXPRESS to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal HabibGanj ?

. 12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS takes 12 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal HabibGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-HBJ EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at IGATPURI .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-HBJ EXPRESS ?

. LTT-HBJ EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 16:25 and reaches at Bhopal HabibGanj by 05:20.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 14:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 02:11 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 02:04 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 02:04 02:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 22:02 22:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:04 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:07 12:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 08:02 08:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:40 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 14:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Source 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 17:07 17:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:01 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:22 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:37 05:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 23:20 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:10 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 21:00 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:08 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S