Ltt Hubli Exp 17322 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK LTT Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
THANE TNA 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 17
PANVEL PNVL 22:20 5:00 min 22:25 1 54
PUNE JN PUNE 01:55 5:00 min 02:00 2 174
DAUND JN DD 03:23 5:00 min 03:28 2 252
SOLAPUR JN SUR 08:35 5:00 min 08:40 2 439
NIMBAL NBL 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 2 511
BIJAPUR BJP 11:20 5:00 min 11:25 2 548
ALMATTI LMT 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 2 610
BAGALKOT BGK 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 2 645
BADAMI BDM 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 2 671
GADAG JN GDG 15:40 10:00 min 15:50 2 738
HUBLI JN UBL 17:35 0 min Destination 2 797

Train 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubli Junction on Sunday .

LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 21:15 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 17:35 . It takes 20 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP is 797 kilometers.

LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubli Junction.

17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GADAG JN . 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP arrives at GADAG JN  on 15:40 and departs at 15:50 . You can get down at GADAG JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL 5 Minutes
PUNE JN 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 5 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 5 Minutes
BIJAPUR 5 Minutes
GADAG JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP ?

. 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubli Junction ?

. 17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP takes 20 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP train is 10 minutes at GADAG JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP ?

. LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 21:15 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 17:35.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)