LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 00:00 00:00 min 15:50 0 0
NASIK ROAD NK 19:20 00:00 min 19:25 0 171
MANMAD JN MMR 20:28 00:00 min 20:30 0 244
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:50 00:00 min 22:55 0 428
KHANDWA KNW 01:05 00:00 min 01:10 1 552
BHOPAL JN BPL 05:15 00:00 min 05:20 1 827
BINA JN BINA 07:15 00:00 min 07:20 1 965
JHANSI JN JHS 09:15 00:00 min 09:25 1 1118
ORAI ORAI 11:03 00:00 min 11:05 1 1232
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 13:40 00:00 min 13:45 1 1338
LUCKNOW LKO 15:30 00:00 min 15:40 1 1411
NIHALGARH NHH 17:04 00:00 min 17:06 1 1500
MUSAFIR KHANA MFKA 17:23 00:00 min 17:24 1 1519
SULTANPUR SLN 18:10 00:00 min 00:00 1 1551

Train 02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK to SULTANPUR on Saturday .

LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches to SULTANPUR at 18:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to SULTANPUR. The total distance covered by LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS is 1551 kilometers.

LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to SULTANPUR.

02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK . 02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS arrives at LOKMANYATILAK  on 00:00 and departs at 15:50 . You can get down at LOKMANYATILAK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS ?

. 02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS starts from LOKMANYATILAK

. What is the time taken by LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to SULTANPUR ?

. 02143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to SULTANPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS train is 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS ?

. LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches at SULTANPUR by 18:10.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL Source 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:06 21:08 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 05:11 05:13 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 05:11 05:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 10:21 10:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 23:33 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 21:15 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 23:20 23:22 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 13:38 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 02:33 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:52 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 16:57 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 22:46 22:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 22:11 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 16:43 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 03:56 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 17:10 17:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 00:08 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 04:38 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 12:22 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:26 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 15:15 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 20:16 20:18 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 11:47 11:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 21:06 21:08 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 05:16 05:18 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 20:18 20:20 CC M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 11:16 11:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S