MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55801 - MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

New Bongaigaon(NBQ) Guwahati (GHY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
New Bongaigaon NBQ First 0 min 04.50 1 0
Bongaigaon BNGN 04.56 1 min 04.57 1 2
Chaprakata CPQ 05.06 1 min 05.07 1 8
Bijni BJF 05.17 1 min 05.18 1 18
Patiladaha PTLD 05.29 1 min 05.30 1 28
Sorbhog SBE 05.40 1 min 05.41 1 36
Barpeta Road BPRD 05.50 1 min 05.51 1 44
Guagachha GSA 05.59 1 min 06.00 1 50
Sorupeta SPQ 06.08 1 min 06.09 1 56
Pathshala PBL 06.20 1 min 06.21 1 66
Niz Sariha NSRH 06.28 1 min 06.29 1 70
Tihu TIHU 06.37 1 min 06.38 1 75
Kaithalkuchi KTCH 06.48 1 min 06.49 1 83
Nalbari NLV 07.11 1 min 07.12 1 93
Ghograpar GOE 07.22 1 min 07.23 1 102
Rangiya Jn RNY 07.43 2 min 07.45 1 109
Kendukana KDKN 07.57 1 min 07.58 1 119
Baihata BIZ 08.06 1 min 08.07 1 125
Changsari CGS 08.32 1 min 08.33 1 135
Agthori AGT 08.45 1 min 08.46 1 143
Kamakhya KYQ 08.56 1 min 08.57 1 150
Guwahati GHY 09.15 0 min Last 1 157
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 04.50 and reaches to Guwahati at 09.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati. The total distance covered by MANAS RHINO PASSENGER is 157 kilometers.

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Rangiya Jn . 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER arrives at Rangiya Jn  on 07.43 and departs at 07.45 . You can get down at Rangiya Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MANAS RHINO PASSENGER ?

. 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER starts from New Bongaigaon

. What is the time taken by MANAS RHINO PASSENGER to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati ?

. 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MANAS RHINO PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at Rangiya Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MANAS RHINO PASSENGER ?

. MANAS RHINO PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 04.50 and reaches at Guwahati by 09.15.

Related train running from New Bongaigaon(NBQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:20 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 15:25 15:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 08:09 08:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 08:09 08:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 09:10 09:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 23:05 23:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:36 10:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 00:25 00:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 12:15 12:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 07:00 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:55 14:05 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:42 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 18:02 18:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 09:42 09:52 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:55 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 05:55 05:57 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 08:33 08:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 15:25 15:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 09:21 09:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 08:08 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 09:45 09:47 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 23:02 23:04 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:22 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:10 10:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 08:44 08:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 08:55 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 00:55 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 01:30 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 00:30 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 23:20 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER 17:00 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 05:43 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 19:20 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S