Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Manmad Junction(MMR) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR Source 0 min 08:35 1 0
LASALGAON LS 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 25
NIPHAD NR 09:08 2:00 min 09:10 1 42
NASIK ROAD NK 09:32 3:00 min 09:35 1 73
DEVLALI DVL 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 79
IGATPURI IGP 10:20 5:00 min 10:25 1 124
KASARA KSRA 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 1 140
KALYAN JN KYN 12:00 3:00 min 12:03 1 207
THANE TNA 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 1 227
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 13:00 0 min Destination 1 244

Train 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP runs from Manmad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MANMAD LTT EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 08:35 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 13:00 . It takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Manmad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by MANMAD LTT EXP is 244 kilometers.

MANMAD LTT EXP passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

12118 MANMAD LTT EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at IGATPURI . 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP arrives at IGATPURIĀ  on 10:20 and departs at 10:25 . You can get down at IGATPURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MANMAD LTT EXP ?

. 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP starts from Manmad Junction

. What is the time taken by MANMAD LTT EXP to reach from Manmad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MANMAD LTT EXP train is 5 minutes at IGATPURI .

. What is the train schedule of MANMAD LTT EXP ?

. MANMAD LTT EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 08:35 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 13:00.

Related train running from Manmad Junction(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 4:20 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:02 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:10 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 0:25 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:33 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 6:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 3:20 3:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 0:12 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 6:23 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:58 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 9:53 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 6:37 6:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 6:00 6:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:32 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:17 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:47 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 3:15 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:12 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:55 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 4:40 4:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 6:35 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:10 6:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 0:50 0:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 4:25 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 6:20 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 5:15 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:58 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 9:53 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:12 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S