MAO-ERS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Madgaon Junction(MAO) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MADGAON MAO Source 0 min 21:00 1 0
KARWAR KAWR 22:00 2:00 min 22:02 1 59
BHATKAL BTJL 23:56 2:00 min 23:58 1 171
UDUPI UD 01:40 2:00 min 01:42 2 254
MANGALORE JN MAJN 03:00 10:00 min 03:10 2 320
KASARAGOD KGQ 03:48 2:00 min 03:50 2 367
KANNUR CAN 05:07 3:00 min 05:10 2 453
KOZHIKKODE CLT 06:17 3:00 min 06:20 2 542
TIRUR TIR 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 2 584
SHORANUR JN SRR 08:10 10:00 min 08:20 2 629
THRISUR TCR 09:07 3:00 min 09:10 2 662
ALUVA AWY 09:58 2:00 min 10:00 2 717
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 10:55 0 min Destination 2 736

Train 10215 MAO-ERS runs from Madgaon Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Sunday .

MAO-ERS departs from Madgaon Junction at 21:00 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 10:55 . It takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Madgaon Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by MAO-ERS is 736 kilometers.

MAO-ERS passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Madgaon Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

10215 MAO-ERS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MANGALORE JN . 10215 MAO-ERS arrives at MANGALORE JN  on 03:00 and departs at 03:10 . You can get down at MANGALORE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANGALORE JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 10215 MAO-ERS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAO-ERS ?

. 10215 MAO-ERS starts from Madgaon Junction

. What is the time taken by MAO-ERS to reach from Madgaon Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 10215 MAO-ERS takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Madgaon Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAO-ERS train is 10 minutes at MANGALORE JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAO-ERS ?

. MAO-ERS departs from Madgaon Junction at 21:00 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 10:55.

Related train running from Madgaon Junction(MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S