12686 - MAQ-MAS EXP. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL

Mangalore Central(MAQ) Chennai Central (MAS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANGALORE MAQ Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
KASARAGOD KGQ 16:53 2:00 min 16:55 1 46
KANHANGAD KZE 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 69
NILESHWAR NLE 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 78
PAYYANUR PAY 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 1 98
KANNUR CAN 18:17 3:00 min 18:20 1 131
THALASSERY TLY 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 152
VADAKARA BDJ 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 174
KOZHIKKODE CLT 19:47 3:00 min 19:50 1 221
TIRUR TIR 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 262
SHORANUR JN SRR 21:15 10:00 min 21:25 1 307
PALAKKAD PGT 22:12 3:00 min 22:15 1 351
PODANUR JN PTJ 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 399
TIRUPPUR TUP 00:28 2:00 min 00:30 2 443
ERODE JN ED 01:20 5:00 min 01:25 2 493
SALEM JN SA 02:20 5:00 min 02:25 2 552
MORAPPUR MAP 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 617
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 04:34 1:00 min 04:35 2 672
KATPADI JN KPD 05:48 2:00 min 05:50 2 756
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 08:00 0 min Destination 2 892
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. runs from Mangalore Central to Chennai Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAQ-MAS EXP. departs from Mangalore Central at 16:15 and reaches to Chennai Central at 08:00 . It takes 15 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Mangalore Central to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by MAQ-MAS EXP. is 892 kilometers.

MAQ-MAS EXP. passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Mangalore Central to Chennai Central.

12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SHORANUR JN . 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. arrives at SHORANUR JN  on 21:15 and departs at 21:25 . You can get down at SHORANUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHORANUR JN 10 Minutes
ERODE JN 5 Minutes
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAQ-MAS EXP. ?

. 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. starts from Mangalore Central

. What is the time taken by MAQ-MAS EXP. to reach from Mangalore Central to Chennai Central ?

. 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. takes 15 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Mangalore Central to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAQ-MAS EXP. train is 10 minutes at SHORANUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAQ-MAS EXP. ?

. MAQ-MAS EXP. departs from Mangalore Central at 16:15 and reaches at Chennai Central by 08:00.

Related train running from Mangalore Central(MAQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 19:15 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16523 KARWAR EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER Source 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 22:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56642 KBPR-MAQ PASS. 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56643 MAQ-KBPR PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56644 KBPR-MAQ PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56645 MAQ-KBPR PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56646 SBHR-MAQ PASS 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56647 MAQ-SBHR PASS. Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56661 CHV-MAQ PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S