MAQ-TVC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MANGALORE(MAQ) THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANGALORE MAQ 00:00 00:00 min 18:15 0 0
ULLAL ULL 18:31 00:00 min 18:32 0 9
MANJESHWAR MJS 18:40 00:00 min 18:41 0 17
UPPALA UAA 18:47 00:00 min 18:48 0 24
KUMBLA KMQ 18:59 00:00 min 19:00 0 34
KASARAGOD KGQ 19:09 00:00 min 19:10 0 46
KOTIKULAM KQK 19:19 00:00 min 19:20 0 55
BEKAL FORT BFR 19:26 00:00 min 19:27 0 60
KANHANGAD KZE 19:33 00:00 min 19:35 0 69
NILESHWAR NLE 19:44 00:00 min 19:45 0 78
CHARVATTUR CHV 19:51 00:00 min 19:52 0 83
TRIKARPUR TKQ 19:59 00:00 min 20:00 0 92
PAYYANUR PAY 20:08 00:00 min 20:10 0 98
ELIMALA ELM 20:16 00:00 min 20:17 0 103
PAYANGADI PAZ 20:24 00:00 min 20:25 0 110
KANNAPURAM KPQ 20:31 00:00 min 20:32 0 117
VALAPATTANAM VAPM 20:39 00:00 min 20:40 0 125
KANNUR CAN 20:50 00:00 min 20:55 0 131
THALASSERY TLY 21:13 00:00 min 21:15 0 152
MAHE MAHE 21:24 00:00 min 21:25 0 161
VADAKARA BDJ 21:38 00:00 min 21:40 0 174
QUILANDI QLD 21:59 00:00 min 22:00 0 196
KOZHIKKODE CLT 22:25 00:00 min 22:30 0 221
FEROK FK 22:44 00:00 min 22:45 0 231
PARPANANGADI PGI 23:04 00:00 min 23:05 0 246
TANUR TA 23:14 00:00 min 23:15 0 254
TIRUR TIR 23:23 00:00 min 23:25 0 262
SHORANUR JN SRR 00:50 00:00 min 01:00 1 307
THRISUR TCR 02:12 00:00 min 02:15 1 341
ANGAMALI AFK 02:54 00:00 min 02:55 1 387
ALUVA AWY 03:05 00:00 min 03:07 1 396
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 03:35 00:00 min 03:40 1 413
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 04:19 00:00 min 04:20 1 441
KOTTAYAM KTYM 04:52 00:00 min 04:55 1 471
CHANGANASERI CGY 05:19 00:00 min 05:20 1 489
TIRUVALLA TRVL 05:29 00:00 min 05:30 1 497
CHENGANNUR CNGR 05:39 00:00 min 05:41 1 506
MAVELIKARA MVLK 05:54 00:00 min 05:55 1 519
KAYANKULAM KYJ 06:13 00:00 min 06:15 1 526
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 06:19 00:00 min 06:20 1 540
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 06:39 00:00 min 06:40 1 548
KOLLAM JN QLN 07:07 00:00 min 07:10 1 567
PARAVUR PVU 07:24 00:00 min 07:25 1 580
VARKALA VAK 07:39 00:00 min 07:40 1 591
KADAKAVUR KVU 07:49 00:00 min 07:50 1 600
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 07:54 00:00 min 07:55 1 603
MURUKKAMPUZHA MQU 08:09 00:00 min 08:10 1 610
KAZHAKUTTAM KZK 08:19 00:00 min 08:20 1 618
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 08:41 00:00 min 08:42 1 629
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 09:20 00:00 min 00:00 1 631

Train 06630 MAQ-TVC SPL runs from MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAQ-TVC SPL departs from MANGALORE at 18:15 and reaches to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 09:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL. The total distance covered by MAQ-TVC SPL is 631 kilometers.

MAQ-TVC SPL passes through 50 stations in 1 days to reach from MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL.

06630 MAQ-TVC SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at MANGALORE . 06630 MAQ-TVC SPL arrives at MANGALORE  on 00:00 and departs at 18:15 . You can get down at MANGALORE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06630 MAQ-TVC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAQ-TVC SPL ?

. 06630 MAQ-TVC SPL starts from MANGALORE

. What is the time taken by MAQ-TVC SPL to reach from MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL ?

. 06630 MAQ-TVC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAQ-TVC SPL train is 00 minutes at MANGALORE .

. What is the train schedule of MAQ-TVC SPL ?

. MAQ-TVC SPL departs from MANGALORE at 18:15 and reaches at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL by 09:20.

Related train running from MANGALORE(MAQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 19:15 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16523 KARWAR EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER Source 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 22:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56642 KBPR-MAQ PASS. 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56643 MAQ-KBPR PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56644 KBPR-MAQ PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56645 MAQ-KBPR PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56646 SBHR-MAQ PASS 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56647 MAQ-SBHR PASS. Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56661 CHV-MAQ PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S