Mas Hyb Charminar Exp 12759 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Chennai Central(MAS) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS Source 0 min 18:10 1 0
SULLURUPETA SPE 19:23 02:00 min 19:25 1 83
NAYUDUPETA NYP 19:48 02:00 min 19:50 1 110
GUDUR JN GDR 20:30 05:00 min 20:35 1 138
NELLORE NLR 20:54 01:00 min 20:55 1 176
KAVALI KVZ 21:34 01:00 min 21:35 1 227
ONGOLE OGL 22:29 01:00 min 22:30 1 292
CHIRALA CLX 23:09 01:00 min 23:10 1 342
TENALI JN TEL 00:04 01:00 min 00:05 2 399
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 2 431
KHAMMAM KMT 02:28 02:00 min 02:30 2 530
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 02:59 01:00 min 03:00 2 553
MAHBUBABAD MABD 03:19 01:00 min 03:20 2 577
WARANGAL WL 04:13 02:00 min 04:15 2 638
KAZIPET JN KZJ 04:40 02:00 min 04:42 2 648
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 07:15 05:00 min 07:20 2 780
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 08:00 0 min Destination 2 789

Train 12759 CHARMINAR EXP runs from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CHARMINAR EXP departs from Chennai Central at 18:10 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 08:00 . It takes 13 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by CHARMINAR EXP is 789 kilometers.

CHARMINAR EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

12759 CHARMINAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at GUDUR JN . 12759 CHARMINAR EXP arrives at GUDUR JN  on 20:30 and departs at 20:35 . You can get down at GUDUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUDUR JN 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 05 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12759 CHARMINAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHARMINAR EXP ?

. 12759 CHARMINAR EXP starts from Chennai Central

. What is the time taken by CHARMINAR EXP to reach from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 12759 CHARMINAR EXP takes 13 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHARMINAR EXP train is 05 minutes at GUDUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHARMINAR EXP ?

. CHARMINAR EXP departs from Chennai Central at 18:10 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 08:00.

Related train running from Chennai Central(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 15:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train Source 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 5:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07323 HUBBALLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07324 UBL MAS EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 7:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 7:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 6:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 6:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 4:30 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 6:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 7:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 2:10 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 3:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 9:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destination FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 4:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 4:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP Source 6:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S