MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS) SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 00:00 00:00 min 08:10 0 0
SULLURUPETA SPE 09:23 00:00 min 09:25 0 82
GUDUR JN GDR 10:13 00:00 min 10:15 0 137
NELLORE NLR 10:44 00:00 min 10:45 0 176
ONGOLE OGL 12:09 00:00 min 12:10 0 292
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 14:10 00:00 min 14:20 0 430
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 16:03 00:00 min 16:05 0 537
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 16:53 00:00 min 16:55 0 579
SAMALKOT JN SLO 17:43 00:00 min 17:45 0 630
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 20:30 00:00 min 20:50 0 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 21:45 00:00 min 21:50 0 841
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 03:00 00:00 min 03:10 1 1204
BHUBANESWAR BBS 03:35 00:00 min 03:40 1 1223
CUTTACK CTC 04:10 00:00 min 04:15 1 1250
BHADRAKH BHC 06:01 00:00 min 06:03 1 1365
BALASORE BLS 07:20 00:00 min 07:22 1 1427
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 08:55 00:00 min 09:00 1 1548
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC 10:50 00:00 min 00:00 1 1656

Train 02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN on Wednesday Saturday .

MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:10 and reaches to SANTRAGACHI JN at 10:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN. The total distance covered by MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL is 1656 kilometers.

MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN.

02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL . 02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL  on 00:00 and departs at 08:10 . You can get down at CHENNAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL ?

. 02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL starts from CHENNAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL to reach from CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN ?

. 02808 MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHENNAI CENTRAL to SANTRAGACHI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL train is 00 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL ?

. MAS-SRC AC NI WKLY SPL departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:10 and reaches at SANTRAGACHI JN by 10:50.

Related train running from CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 18:43 18:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL Source 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 20:30 20:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02257 HWH DGHA SPL 07:06 07:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02258 DGHA HWH SPL 13:17 13:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 11:19 11:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:00 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL Source 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 09:36 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 12:59 13:01 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 15:57 15:58 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 10:59 11:01 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 07:42 07:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:05 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP Source 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 09:45 09:46 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 19:35 19:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:41 10:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 03:12 03:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:12 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:15 18:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 20:38 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 07:56 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 18:50 18:52 2S M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 08:09 08:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 14:32 14:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:20 21:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 07:34 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 05:54 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 08:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38101 SRC-ULB Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38102 ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 07:23 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 08:29 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38206 BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 19:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38301 SRC - MCA LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 04:07 04:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 07:53 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 04:52 04:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:38 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 08:13 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 17:53 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL 19:24 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38316 MCA-SRC LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL 23:13 23:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 05:38 05:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 06:03 06:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:41 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 08:18 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:02 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:46 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 10:26 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 11:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:13 14:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:28 15:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:18 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16:48 16:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:08 18:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:23 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:07 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:43 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:08 20:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:28 20:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 22:43 22:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 22:44 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:48 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL 09:46 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:12 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 03:14 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 05:04 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 03:33 03:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 05:13 05:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 09:31 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 13:13 13:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:26 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 19:54 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 02:49 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 08:20 08:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 05:53 05:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 08:26 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:22 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:45 13:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 10:38 10:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13:53 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:49 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:32 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38902 AMZ SRC LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 05:24 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 09:00 09:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38911 SRC AMZ LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 14:33 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38916 AMZ SRC LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL 22:00 22:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:23 23:24 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 00:12 00:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 18:01 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 09:20 09:21 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 09:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S