MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bhopal Junction(MAU) Bina Junction (ALY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAU JN MAU Source 0 min 13:25 1 0
PANIARA PNRA 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 1 6
PIPRI DIH PPH 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 11
NAIK DIH NAKD 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 16
DULLAHAPUR DLR 13:57 1:00 min 13:58 1 21
JAKHANIAN JKN 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 29
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 33
SADAT SDT 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 39
MAHPUR MHO 14:41 1:00 min 14:42 1 49
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 14:56 1:00 min 14:57 1 58
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL SARR 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 58
RAJAWARI RJI 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 58
KADIPUR KDQ 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 64
SARNATH SRNT 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 1 74
VARANASI CITY BCY 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 81
VARANASI JN BSB 16:20 5:00 min 16:25 1 84
MANDUADIH MUV 16:35 5:00 min 16:40 1 88
BHULANPUR BHLP 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 90
HARDATTPUR HDT 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 96
RAJA TALAB RTB 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 101
BAHERWA HALT BRWH 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 108
NIGATPUR NTU 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 111
KACHHWA ROAD KWH 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 116
KATKA KFK 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 123
MADHOSINGH MBS 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 131
AHIMANPUR AHM 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 135
ALMAW ALMW 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 139
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 144
SARAI JAGDISH SJGH 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 151
JANGIGANJ JGG 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 153
ATRAURA ATRR 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 158
BHITI BYH 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 162
HANDIA KHAS HDK 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 170
SAIDABAD SDC 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 177
RAMNATHPUR RTR 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 188
JHUSI JI 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 199
DARAGANJ DRGJ 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 203
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY 20:25 0 min Destination 1 206

Train 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL runs from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL departs from Bhopal Junction at 13:25 and reaches to Bina Junction at 20:25 . It takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL is 206 kilometers.

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction.

75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at VARANASI JN . 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL arrives at VARANASI JN  on 16:20 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VARANASI JN 5 Minutes
MANDUADIH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL ?

. 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL starts from Bhopal Junction

. What is the time taken by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction ?

. 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL train is 5 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL ?

. MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL departs from Bhopal Junction at 13:25 and reaches at Bina Junction by 20:25.

Related train running from Bhopal Junction(MAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:01 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:46 21:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:42 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 12:42 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 08:07 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 17:20 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 13:20 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 13:20 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 10:11 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 11:25 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 07:33 07:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 09:07 09:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 19:55 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 12:55 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 04:45 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 09:57 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 10:50 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 18:48 18:53 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 06:40 06:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 20:15 20:20 CC M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:15 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:05 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 00:15 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55135 AMH-MUV-PASS 06:00 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55136 MUV-AMH-PASS 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS 07:25 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS 08:30 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS 19:00 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 02:50 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 02:38 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. 02:55 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS 00:40 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75109 LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL 07:20 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 17:15 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bina Junction (ALY)