MAU ANVT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mau Jn(MAU) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mau Jn MAU First 0 min 10.45 1 0
Muhammadabad MMA 11.06 2 min 11.08 1 22
Azamgarh AMH 11.30 5 min 11.35 1 44
Shahganj Jn (Rev) SHG 13.05 33 min 13.38 1 100
Akbarpur Jn ABP 14.18 4 min 14.22 1 144
Faizabad Jn FD 15.34 5 min 15.39 1 205
Lucknow LKO 18.40 20 min 19.00 1 333
Kanpur Central CNB 20.35 10 min 20.45 1 407
Aligarh Jn ALJN 00.42 2 min 00.44 2 714
Ghaziabad GZB 03.10 2 min 03.12 2 820
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 03.45 0 min Last 2 833

Train 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS runs from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Tuesday .

MAU ANVT EXPRESS departs from Mau Jn at 10.45 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 03.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by MAU ANVT EXPRESS is 833 kilometers.

MAU ANVT EXPRESS passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 33 minutes at Shahganj Jn (Rev) . 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS arrives at Shahganj Jn (Rev)  on 13.05 and departs at 13.38 . You can get down at Shahganj Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Azamgarh 5 Minutes
Shahganj Jn (Rev) 33 Minutes
Faizabad Jn 5 Minutes
Lucknow 20 Minutes
Kanpur Central 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAU ANVT EXPRESS ?

. 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS starts from Mau Jn

. What is the time taken by MAU ANVT EXPRESS to reach from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAU ANVT EXPRESS train is 33 minutes at Shahganj Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of MAU ANVT EXPRESS ?

. MAU ANVT EXPRESS departs from Mau Jn at 10.45 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 03.45.

Related train running from Mau Jn(MAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:01 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:46 21:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:42 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 12:42 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 08:07 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 17:20 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 13:20 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 13:20 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 10:11 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 11:25 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 07:33 07:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 09:07 09:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 19:55 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 12:55 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 04:45 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 09:57 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 10:50 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 18:48 18:53 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 06:40 06:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 20:15 20:20 CC M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:15 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:05 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 00:15 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55135 AMH-MUV-PASS 06:00 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55136 MUV-AMH-PASS 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55137 BUI - SHG PASS 07:25 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55138 SHG - BUI PASS 08:30 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55139 BUI- SHG PASS 19:00 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55140 SHG - BUI PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 02:50 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 02:38 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. 02:55 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS 00:40 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75109 LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL 07:20 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 17:15 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S