Mb Dli Passenger 54307 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Moradabad(MB) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MORADABAD MB Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR LDP 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 7
HAKIMPUR HKP 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 12
CHAK KALI LAIT CKLT 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 17
KAIALSA KIV 19:07 2:00 min 19:09 1 22
AMROHA AMRO 19:20 5:00 min 19:25 1 30
KAFURPUR KFPR 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 42
MAHESRA MHHR 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 46
GAJRAULA JN GJL 20:01 2:00 min 20:03 1 53
KANKATHER KHE 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 61
GARHMUKTESAR BR GGB 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 67
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 74
SIMBHOOLI SMBL 20:44 2:00 min 20:46 1 84
KUCHESAR ROAD QXR 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 91
BABUGARH BBO 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 96
HAPUR HPU 21:22 5:00 min 21:27 1 104
PILKHUA PKW 21:39 2:00 min 21:41 1 115
DASNA DS 21:56 1:00 min 21:57 1 128
MAHRAULI MFH 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 134
GHAZIABAD GZB 22:35 2:00 min 22:37 1 141
SAHIBABAD SBB 22:46 1:00 min 22:47 1 148
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 22:52 1:00 min 22:53 1 152
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 22:58 1:00 min 22:59 1 155
DELHI DLI 23:25 0 min Destination 1 161

Train 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER runs from Moradabad to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MB-DLI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 18:30 and reaches to Old Delhi at 23:25 . It takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by MB-DLI PASSENGER is 161 kilometers.

MB-DLI PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at AMROHA . 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER arrives at AMROHA  on 19:20 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at AMROHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AMROHA 5 Minutes
HAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MB-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MB-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi ?

. 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MB-DLI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at AMROHA .

. What is the train schedule of MB-DLI PASSENGER ?

. MB-DLI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 18:30 and reaches at Old Delhi by 23:25.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)