MBNR-MZL PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) Mirzapali (MZL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR Source 0 min 16:10 1 0
JADCHERLA JCL 16:28 1:00 min 16:29 1 18
GOLLAPALLY GLY 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 25
BALANAGAR BABR 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 40
SHADNAGAR SHNR 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 54
HBL NAGAR HBLN 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 65
KOTTUR HALT KOTT 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 67
TIMMAPUR TMX 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 69
UMDANAGAR UR 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 85
BUDVEL BDVL 17:57 1:00 min 17:58 1 92
NPA SHVRAMPALLI NSVP 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 94
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 98
HUPPUGUDA HPG 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 100
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 102
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 103
MALAKPET KCG MXT 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 104
KACHEGUDA KCG 18:40 20:00 min 19:00 1 106
VIDYANAGAR VAR 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 108
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 109
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 110
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 111
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 113
MALKAJGIRI MJF 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 114
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 115
SAFILGUDA SFX 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 116
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 118
AMMUGUDA AMQ 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 119
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 120
ALWAL HALT ALW 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 121
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 123
BOLARUM BMO 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 124
G POCHAMPALLI GDPL 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 130
GOWDAVALLI GWV 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 135
MEDCHAL MED 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 138
DABILPUR DBV 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 142
KUCHAVARAM H KUCH 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 149
MANOHARABAD MOB 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 152
PALATPOTARAM H PAPM 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 156
BRAHMANPALLI BMPL 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 160
MASAIPET ME 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 166
SRINIVASA NAGAR SHAN 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 169
WADIARAM WDR 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 176
MIRZAPALI MZL 22:15 0 min Destination 1 183

Train 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER runs from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MBNR-MZL PASSENGER departs from Mahbubnagar at 16:10 and reaches to Mirzapali at 22:15 . It takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali. The total distance covered by MBNR-MZL PASSENGER is 183 kilometers.

MBNR-MZL PASSENGER passes through 43 stations in 1 days to reach from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali.

57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KACHEGUDA . 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER arrives at KACHEGUDA  on 18:40 and departs at 19:00 . You can get down at KACHEGUDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KACHEGUDA 20 Minutes
Food Options in 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MBNR-MZL PASSENGER ?

. 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER starts from Mahbubnagar

. What is the time taken by MBNR-MZL PASSENGER to reach from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali ?

. 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MBNR-MZL PASSENGER train is 20 minutes at KACHEGUDA .

. What is the train schedule of MBNR-MZL PASSENGER ?

. MBNR-MZL PASSENGER departs from Mahbubnagar at 16:10 and reaches at Mirzapali by 22:15.

Related train running from Mahbubnagar(MBNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 21:10 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 10:26 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 21:16 21:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 11:53 11:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 03:45 03:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 09:55 09:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 17:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 18:03 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 03:39 03:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 21:42 21:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 04:14 04:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 01:27 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 20:51 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 21:29 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 10:01 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 17:23 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 02:45 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:50 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 07:50 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 16:45 16:47 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 20:00 20:02 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mirzapali (MZL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07057 CSMT SC SPL 12:44 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:46 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 02:49 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 00:02 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:49 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 03:29 03:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 19:00 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 07:35 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 01:10 01:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 03:54 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 16:06 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 20:27 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 16:28 16:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S