MDN ADRA LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Midnapore(MDN) Adra Junction (ADRA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MIDNAPORE MDN Source 0 min 11:40 1 0
BHADUTALA BUTA 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 7
GODAPIASAL GSL 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 12
SALBONI SLB 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 24
CHANDRAKONA RD CDGR 12:08 1:00 min 12:09 1 35
GARHBETA GBA 12:17 1:00 min 12:18 1 47
BOGRI ROAD BGO 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 51
PIARDOBA PBA 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 60
BISHNUPUR VSU 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 72
RAMSAGAR RSG 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 1 77
ONDAGRAM ODM 12:53 1:00 min 12:54 1 86
BHEDUASOL BXL 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 95
BANKURA BQA 13:10 5:00 min 13:15 1 102
ANCHURI ANCR 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 1 113
CHHATNA CJN 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 116
JHANTIPAHARI JPH 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 125
SIRJAM SRJM 13:42 1:00 min 13:43 1 134
INDRABIL IBL 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 142
METYALSAHAR HALT MYX 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 148
ADRA JN ADRA 14:30 0 min Destination 1 156

Train 68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL runs from Midnapore to Adra Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MDN ADRA LOCAL departs from Midnapore at 11:40 and reaches to Adra Junction at 14:30 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Midnapore to Adra Junction. The total distance covered by MDN ADRA LOCAL is 156 kilometers.

MDN ADRA LOCAL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Midnapore to Adra Junction.

68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BANKURA . 68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL arrives at BANKURA  on 13:10 and departs at 13:15 . You can get down at BANKURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANKURA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MDN ADRA LOCAL ?

. 68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL starts from Midnapore

. What is the time taken by MDN ADRA LOCAL to reach from Midnapore to Adra Junction ?

. 68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Midnapore to Adra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MDN ADRA LOCAL train is 5 minutes at BANKURA .

. What is the train schedule of MDN ADRA LOCAL ?

. MDN ADRA LOCAL departs from Midnapore at 11:40 and reaches at Adra Junction by 14:30.

Related train running from Midnapore(MDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 08:32 08:34 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 18:41 18:43 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 19:03 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 08:46 08:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:40 15:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 11:51 11:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 03:50 03:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 19:01 19:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 15:25 15:27 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 09:08 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 18:18 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 09:08 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 02:55 02:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 01:25 01:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 02:55 02:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 01:25 01:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 19:03 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 08:50 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 08:36 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 10:12 10:14 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 05:18 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 03:58 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 21:45 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 18:55 18:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 15:23 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 12:31 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 13:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL Source 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 20:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 21:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 22:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 02:18 02:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 06:07 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 21:50 21:52 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 14:43 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68091 MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68092 JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68093 MDN-KGP MEMU LOCAL Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68094 KGP-MDN MEMU PASS 15:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Adra Junction (ADRA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 10:45 10:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 16:28 16:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 06:20 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 06:15 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 17:40 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 20:45 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 22:10 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 05:15 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 22:00 22:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 06:18 06:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 10:48 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 16:22 16:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 12:22 12:27 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 01:48 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 08:05 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 15:55 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 06:15 06:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 16:35 16:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 07:30 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 19:10 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 05:15 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 21:55 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
58013 HWH BKSC PASSENGER Source 06:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58014 BKSC HWH PASSENGER 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 14:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 18:15 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 15:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 07:10 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 18:00 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 09:35 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 09:30 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 12:05 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68071 ADRA KNF LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68072 VAA ADRA LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68075 ADRA BJE LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68076 BJE ADRA LOCAL 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68077 ADRA VAA LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68078 VAA ADRA LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68081 BQA ADRA LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68082 ADRA BQA LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68084 ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 08:20 08:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68097 GBA ADRA LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68098 ADRA GBA PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S