Download

MED PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

57594 - MED PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) Medchal (MED)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NANDED NED Source 0 min 04:55 1 0
PATHRAD PARD 05:05 1:00 min 05:06 1 10
MUGAT MGC 05:11 1:00 min 05:12 1 13
MUDKHED MUE 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 1 22
SIVUNGAON SVN 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 29
SHELGOAN H SLGH 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 34
UMRI UMRI 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 42
BOLSA BLSA 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 51
KARKHELI KEK 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 58
SAMRLA SQE 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 65
DHARMABAD DAB 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 1 72
BASAR BSX 07:27 2:00 min 07:29 1 81
FAKHRABAD FKB 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 89
NAVIPET NVT 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 96
JANKAMPET JN JKM 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 105
NIZAMABAD NZB 08:40 5:00 min 08:45 1 111
DICHPALLI DHP 08:58 1:00 min 08:59 1 124
INDALVAI IDL 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 133
SIRNAPALLI SCP 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 141
UPPALAVAI UPW 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 151
KAMAREDDI KMC 09:46 2:00 min 09:48 1 163
TALMADLA TMD 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 172
TIPPAPUR THPR 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 177
BHIKNUR BKU 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 182
AKANAPET AKE 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 189
SHANKAPUR HALT SNPH 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 193
MIRZAPALI MZL 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 199
WADIARAM WDR 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 205
SRINIVASA NAGAR SHAN 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 213
MASAIPET ME 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 216
BRAHMANPALLI BMPL 11:03 1:00 min 11:04 1 222
MANOHARABAD MOB 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 230
DABILPUR DBV 11:35 1:00 min 11:36 1 240
MEDCHAL MED 12:10 0 min Destination 1 243
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57594 MED PASS runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Medchal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MED PASS departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 04:55 and reaches to Medchal at 12:10 . It takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Medchal. The total distance covered by MED PASS is 243 kilometers.

MED PASS passes through 34 stations in 1 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Medchal.

57594 MED PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD . 57594 MED PASS arrives at NIZAMABAD  on 08:40 and departs at 08:45 . You can get down at NIZAMABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIZAMABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57594 MED PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MED PASS ?

. 57594 MED PASS starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded

. What is the time taken by MED PASS to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Medchal ?

. 57594 MED PASS takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Medchal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MED PASS train is 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD .

. What is the train schedule of MED PASS ?

. MED PASS departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 04:55 and reaches at Medchal by 12:10.

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Medchal (MED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:40 05:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:15 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 19:30 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 08:06 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 19:10 19:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 08:06 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 19:10 19:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 03:45 03:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 23:15 23:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 22:15 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 05:49 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 16:15 16:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 07:30 07:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 18:44 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 08:10 08:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 19:13 19:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 08:10 08:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 19:13 19:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 22:44 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 20:10 20:11 N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 18:00 18:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 00:14 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 04:59 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 07:05 07:06 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 21:16 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 17:22 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 19:34 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 07:30 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 08:25 08:33 N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 11:58 12:04 N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 13:29 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 17:37 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:14 19:19 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 20:15 20:16 N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S