MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
MHOW (MHOW) Khandwa Junction (KNW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MHOW MHOW Source NULL min 17:50 1 0
PATALPANI PTP 18:00 2:00 min 18:02 1 5
KALKUND KKD 18:37 2:00 min 18:39 1 15
CHORAL CRL 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 25
MUKHTIARBALWAR MKT 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 37
BARWAHA BWW 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 53
OMKARESHWARRD OM 19:48 2:00 min 19:50 1 58
SANAWAD SWD 20:00 2:00 min 20:02 1 63
NIMARKHERI NKR 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 75
KOTLAKHERI KTKH 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 79
ATTAR ATR 20:44 9:00 min 20:53 1 88
AJANTI ANI 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 105
KHANDWA KNW 21:40 NULL min Destination 1 117

Train 52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS runs from MHOW to Khandwa Junction on .

MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS departs from MHOW at 17:50 and reaches to Khandwa Junction at 21:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from MHOW to Khandwa Junction. The total distance covered by MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS is 117 kilometers.

MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from MHOW to Khandwa Junction.

52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MHOW . 52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS arrives at MHOW  on Source and departs at 17:50 . You can get down at MHOW to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ATTAR 9 Minutes
Food Options in 52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS ?

. 52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS starts from MHOW

. What is the time taken by MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS to reach from MHOW to Khandwa Junction ?

. 52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from MHOW to Khandwa Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS train is NULL minutes at MHOW .

. What is the train schedule of MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS ?

. MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS departs from MHOW at 17:50 and reaches at Khandwa Junction by 21:40.

Related train running from MHOW (MHOW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52963 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52964 KNW MHOW MG FAST PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52973 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS Source 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
52974 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 16:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
52975 MHOW-AK MG FAST PASS Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52992 KNW-MHOW MG FAST PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS Source 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 05:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Khandwa Junction (KNW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 10:12 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 14:37 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:12 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:12 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 23:22 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 12:53 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:57 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 20:03 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:10 16:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:17 10:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:40 23:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 19:55 19:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 08:57 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 18:47 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 04:57 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 21:37 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 22:20 22:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 07:12 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 16:37 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 16:37 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 22:20 22:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 02:07 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 22:43 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 17:35 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:27 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 11:57 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 20:50 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 20:27 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 22:22 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:42 20:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 02:42 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 14:57 15:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 14:57 15:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:58 07:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 23:12 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 00:27 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:45 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 20:42 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 02:32 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 17:10 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 20:27 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 02:35 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 20:27 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:22 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 02:07 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:57 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:03 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 11:07 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 14:57 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 22:20 22:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 17:47 17:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 07:49 07:52 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 17:47 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 07:49 07:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 14:17 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 03:55 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 20:57 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 04:57 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 21:50 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 17:47 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 22:22 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 23:15 23:20 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:55 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 09:55 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 10:22 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 19:32 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:27 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 09:55 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:55 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 09:55 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:47 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 09:37 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 09:40 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 07:27 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 15:37 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 05:10 05:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS 00:20 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS 01:20 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 12:40 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51683 KNW-BIR SHUTTLE Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51684 BIR-KNW SHUTTLE 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51685 KNW-BIR SHUTTLE Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51686 BIR-KNW SHUTTLE 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51687 KNW-BIR SHUTTLE Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51688 BIR-KNW SHUTTLE 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52963 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52964 KNW MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52973 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 06:40 06:55 SL M T W T F S S
52974 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 13:00 13:15 SL M T W T F S S
52975 MHOW-AK MG FAST PASS 14:15 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 16:30 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 06:50 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52991 MHOW KNW MG FAST PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52992 KNW-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 01:30 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 01:45 02:00 SL M T W T F S S