MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mokameh Junction(MKA) Danapur (DNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MOKAMEH JN MKA Source 0 min 06:05 1 0
MOR MOR 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 1 7
PUNARAKH PHK 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 1 16
BARH BARH 06:49 2:00 min 06:51 1 26
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 07:03 2:00 min 07:05 1 35
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 07:14 2:00 min 07:16 1 44
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 07:24 2:00 min 07:26 1 48
KARAUTA KWO 07:34 2:00 min 07:36 1 53
KHUSROPUR KOO 07:44 2:00 min 07:46 1 59
FATUHA FUT 07:58 2:00 min 08:00 1 67
BANKA GHAT BKG 08:06 2:00 min 08:08 1 73
PATNA SAHEB PNC 08:16 2:00 min 08:18 1 79
GULZARBAGH GZH 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 1 82
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 08:30 2:00 min 08:32 1 87
PATNA JN PNBE 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 1 89
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 1 92
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 09:02 2:00 min 09:04 1 96
DANAPUR DNR 09:45 0 min Destination 1 99

Train 63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER runs from Mokameh Junction to Danapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Mokameh Junction at 06:05 and reaches to Danapur at 09:45 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Mokameh Junction to Danapur. The total distance covered by MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER is 99 kilometers.

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Mokameh Junction to Danapur.

63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PATNA JN . 63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER arrives at PATNA JN  on 08:45 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PATNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER starts from Mokameh Junction

. What is the time taken by MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Mokameh Junction to Danapur ?

. 63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Mokameh Junction to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Mokameh Junction at 06:05 and reaches at Danapur by 09:45.

Related train running from Mokameh Junction(MKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 20:31 20:33 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 06:45 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 08:20 08:22 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:07 07:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:46 07:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 00:14 00:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:08 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 04:04 04:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 03:10 03:12 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 21:32 21:34 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 15:07 15:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 13:43 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 15:16 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 11:54 11:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 01:26 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:59 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL Source 12:45 SL M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 17:31 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 08:45 08:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 17:31 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 08:45 08:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 19:55 19:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 07:32 07:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 02:39 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 02:39 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 11:24 11:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 16:08 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 18:04 18:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 15:56 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 01:35 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 02:25 02:27 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:48 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 11:07 11:09 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:08 14:13 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:39 10:41 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:08 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 15:40 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 15:50 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 17:06 17:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 14:31 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 11:54 11:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 13:18 13:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 20:31 20:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 06:52 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 07:04 07:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 14:29 14:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 14:26 14:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 07:19 07:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:46 07:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:55 02:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 03:10 03:12 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 21:39 21:41 3A M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 14:54 14:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 09:34 09:36 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 13:45 13:47 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 17:15 17:17 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 07:04 07:06 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 02:00 02:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 22:59 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 18:40 18:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 08:36 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 00:08 00:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 03:33 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:37 11:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:56 19:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 06:21 06:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 19:25 19:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:37 11:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 18:59 19:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 17:31 17:33 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 08:45 08:47 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 19:55 19:57 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 07:28 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:17 11:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 15:56 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:44 10:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 15:40 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 16:55 16:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 07:46 07:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 17:34 17:36 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 08:27 08:29 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 18:34 18:36 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 15:16 15:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 12:31 12:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 15:16 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 16:20 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 12:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER Source 12:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 02:29 02:31 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 23:16 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 08:37 08:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 16:46 16:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 19:59 20:01 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S