MKA - JSME MEMU PGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kiul Junction(MKA) Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MOKAMEH JN MKA Source 0 min 04:30 1 0
TALL JN. TALL 04:36 2:00 min 04:38 1 5
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 04:41 2:00 min 04:43 1 7
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 04:49 2:00 min 04:51 1 12
BARHIYA BRYA 04:57 2:00 min 04:59 1 18
MANKATHA MKB 05:10 2:00 min 05:12 1 27
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 05:17 2:00 min 05:19 1 33
KIUL JN KIUL 05:45 5:00 min 05:50 1 34
BANSIPUR BSQP 06:01 2:00 min 06:03 1 42
MANANPUR MNP 06:10 2:00 min 06:12 1 48
BHALUI BFM 06:19 2:00 min 06:21 1 53
JAMUI JMU 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 1 62
CHAURA CUX 06:40 2:00 min 06:42 1 70
GIDHAUR GHR 06:52 2:00 min 06:54 1 77
DADPUR DPX 06:59 2:00 min 07:01 1 81
JHAJHA JAJ 07:45 5:00 min 07:50 1 88
NARGANJO HALT NRGO 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 96
SIMULTALA STL 08:12 1:00 min 08:13 1 107
LAHABON LHB 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 116
JASIDIH JN JSME 08:40 0 min Destination 1 132

Train 63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR runs from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR departs from Kiul Junction at 04:30 and reaches to Jasidih Junction at 08:40 . It takes 4 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction. The total distance covered by MKA - JSME MEMU PGR is 132 kilometers.

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction.

63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KIUL JN . 63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR arrives at KIUL JN  on 05:45 and departs at 05:50 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKA - JSME MEMU PGR ?

. 63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR starts from Kiul Junction

. What is the time taken by MKA - JSME MEMU PGR to reach from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction ?

. 63572 MKA - JSME MEMU PGR takes 4 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKA - JSME MEMU PGR train is 5 minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of MKA - JSME MEMU PGR ?

. MKA - JSME MEMU PGR departs from Kiul Junction at 04:30 and reaches at Jasidih Junction by 08:40.

Related train running from Kiul Junction(MKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 20:31 20:33 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 06:45 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 08:20 08:22 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:07 07:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:46 07:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 00:14 00:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:08 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 04:04 04:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 03:10 03:12 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 21:32 21:34 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 15:07 15:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 13:43 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 15:16 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 11:54 11:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 01:26 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:59 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL Source 12:45 SL M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 17:31 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 08:45 08:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 17:31 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 08:45 08:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 19:55 19:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 07:32 07:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 02:39 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 02:39 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 11:24 11:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 16:08 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 18:04 18:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 15:56 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 01:35 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 02:25 02:27 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:48 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 11:07 11:09 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:08 14:13 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:39 10:41 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:08 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 11:54 11:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 15:40 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 15:50 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 17:06 17:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 14:31 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 11:54 11:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 13:18 13:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 20:31 20:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 06:52 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 07:04 07:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 14:29 14:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 14:26 14:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 07:19 07:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:46 07:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:55 02:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 03:10 03:12 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 21:39 21:41 3A M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 14:54 14:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 09:34 09:36 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 13:45 13:47 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 17:15 17:17 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 07:04 07:06 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 02:00 02:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 22:59 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 18:40 18:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 08:36 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 00:08 00:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 03:33 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:37 11:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:56 19:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 06:21 06:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 19:25 19:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:37 11:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 18:59 19:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 17:31 17:33 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 08:45 08:47 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 19:55 19:57 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 07:28 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:17 11:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 15:56 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:44 10:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 15:40 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 16:55 16:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 07:46 07:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 17:34 17:36 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 08:27 08:29 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 18:34 18:36 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 15:16 15:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 12:31 12:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 15:16 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 16:20 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 12:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER Source 12:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 02:29 02:31 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 23:16 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 08:37 08:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 16:46 16:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 19:59 20:01 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S