Mka Pnbe Memu Passenger 63221 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mokameh Junction(MKA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MOKAMEH JN MKA Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
PUNARAKH PHK 05:37 1:00 min 05:38 1 16
BARH BARH 05:48 2:00 min 05:50 1 26
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 35
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 06:04 2:00 min 06:06 1 44
KHUSROPUR KOO 06:20 1:00 min 06:21 1 59
FATUHA FUT 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 1 67
PATNA SAHEB PNC 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 1 79
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 87
PATNA JN PNBE 07:45 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Mokameh Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Patna Junction at 07:45 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 89 kilometers.

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction.

63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BARH . 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at BARH  on 05:48 and departs at 05:50 . You can get down at BARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Mokameh Junction

. What is the time taken by MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at BARH .

. What is the train schedule of MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Mokameh Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Patna Junction by 07:45.

Related train running from Mokameh Junction(MKA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)