Mkm Sbc Passr 76512 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Marikuppam(MKM) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MARIKUPPAM MKM Source NULL min 8:00 1 0
CHAMPION CHU 8:04 1:00 min 8:05 1 1
OORGAUM OGM 8:09 1:00 min 8:10 1 4
COROMANDEL COL 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 6
BEMLNAGAR BEML 8:18 1:00 min 8:19 1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 8:33 2:00 min 8:35 1 16
TYAKAL TCL 8:49 1:00 min 8:50 1 28
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 8:56 1:00 min 8:57 1 34
MALUR MLO 9:06 1:00 min 9:07 1 42
DEVANGONTHI DKN 9:16 1:00 min 9:17 1 55
WHITEFIELD WFD 9:25 1:00 min 9:26 1 62
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 9:38 2:00 min 9:40 1 72
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 9:44 1:00 min 9:45 1 75
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 9:49 1:00 min 9:50 1 79
BANGALORECANT BNC 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 81
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 10:30 NULL min Destination 1 86

Train 76512 MKM-SBC PASSR runs from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction on .

MKM-SBC PASSR departs from Marikuppam at 8:00 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 10:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by MKM-SBC PASSR is 86 kilometers.

MKM-SBC PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction.

76512 MKM-SBC PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MARIKUPPAM . 76512 MKM-SBC PASSR arrives at MARIKUPPAM  on Source and departs at 8:00 . You can get down at MARIKUPPAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 76512 MKM-SBC PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKM-SBC PASSR ?

. 76512 MKM-SBC PASSR starts from Marikuppam

. What is the time taken by MKM-SBC PASSR to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 76512 MKM-SBC PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKM-SBC PASSR train is NULL minutes at MARIKUPPAM .

. What is the train schedule of MKM-SBC PASSR ?

. MKM-SBC PASSR departs from Marikuppam at 8:00 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 10:30.

Related train running from Marikuppam(MKM)

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)