MKP-CNB-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Manikpur Junction(MKP) Kanpur Central (CNB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANIKPUR JN MKP Source 0 min 15:45 1 0
OHAN OHAN 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 6
BAHILPURWA BIP 16:06 2:00 min 16:08 1 15
KHOH KHOH 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 26
CHITRAKOT CKTD 16:31 2:00 min 16:33 1 31
SHIVRAMPUR SWC 16:42 1:00 min 16:43 1 40
BHARAT KUP BTKP 16:51 1:00 min 16:52 1 47
BADAUSA BUS 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 59
ATARRA ATE 17:14 2:00 min 17:16 1 68
KHURHAND KHU 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 81
DINGWAHI DWI 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 90
BANDA JN BNDA 18:10 5:00 min 18:15 1 100
KHAIRAR JN KID 18:25 2:00 min 18:27 1 110
ICHAULI ICL 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 121
AKORA AKW 18:47 2:00 min 18:49 1 128
RAGAUL RGU 18:55 2:00 min 18:57 1 140
INGOHTA IGTA 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 148
BHARWA SUMERPUR BSZ 19:20 2:00 min 19:22 1 157
YAMUNA SOUTH BK JSB 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 168
DAPSAURA DPSR 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 175
HAMIRPUR ROAD HAR 20:05 2:00 min 20:07 1 181
DUHRU DXU 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 189
GHATAMPUR GTM 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 196
PATARA PTRE 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 206
KATHARA ROAD KTRR 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 216
SIRHILTARA SIRA 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 222
BHIMSEN BZM 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 229
HOLDING LINE CNJW 22:18 2:00 min 22:20 1 234
GOVINDPURI GOY 22:25 2:00 min 22:27 1 239
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL GMC 22:33 2:00 min 22:35 1 241
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:50 0 min Destination 1 244

Train 51801 MKP-CNB-PASS runs from Manikpur Junction to Kanpur Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKP-CNB-PASS departs from Manikpur Junction at 15:45 and reaches to Kanpur Central at 22:50 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Manikpur Junction to Kanpur Central. The total distance covered by MKP-CNB-PASS is 244 kilometers.

MKP-CNB-PASS passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Manikpur Junction to Kanpur Central.

51801 MKP-CNB-PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BANDA JN . 51801 MKP-CNB-PASS arrives at BANDA JN  on 18:10 and departs at 18:15 . You can get down at BANDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANDA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51801 MKP-CNB-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKP-CNB-PASS ?

. 51801 MKP-CNB-PASS starts from Manikpur Junction

. What is the time taken by MKP-CNB-PASS to reach from Manikpur Junction to Kanpur Central ?

. 51801 MKP-CNB-PASS takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Manikpur Junction to Kanpur Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKP-CNB-PASS train is 5 minutes at BANDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MKP-CNB-PASS ?

. MKP-CNB-PASS departs from Manikpur Junction at 15:45 and reaches at Kanpur Central by 22:50.

Related train running from Manikpur Junction(MKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 20:46 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 21:28 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 23:05 23:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 15:20 15:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 09:10 09:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 16:25 16:27 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 02:01 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 13:23 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 17:57 17:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 08:33 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 02:55 02:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 22:00 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 22:10 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 09:25 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 06:25 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 23:20 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51763 STA-MKP PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51764 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51765 STA-MKP PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS Source 02:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 09:20 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kanpur Central (CNB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 01:25 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 23:15 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 12:25 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 20:35 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:30 05:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL 18:15 18:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 16:48 16:53 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 11:20 11:25 CC M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 20:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 10:45 10:50 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL 00:35 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 00:02 00:07 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 10:05 11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 09:18 09:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 00:02 00:07 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 15:05 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 22:36 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 23:52 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 18:30 18:32 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 06:50 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 05:25 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 23:40 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 23:23 23:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 02:55 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 02:55 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 20:55 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 19:30 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 08:25 08:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 10:05 11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 20:10 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04109 CKTD CNB SPL 19:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04110 CNB CKTD SPL Source 11:01 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL 19:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL Source 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:12 18:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL Source 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04182 CNB-SFG SPL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:40 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 09:15 09:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 21:30 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 22:20 22:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 09:50 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 14:05 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 15:00 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 13:20 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 05:20 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 03:35 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:05 13:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:05 13:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 13:55 14:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 00:05 00:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 03:30 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 23:30 23:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 01:20 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:30 22:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:10 19:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 01:15 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 10:20 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 16:48 16:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:18 11:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 20:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Source 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 04:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 01:37 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 00:29 00:34 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 04:47 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 05:07 05:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 21:12 21:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 01:40 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 03:37 03:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 04:57 05:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 21:02 21:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 20:52 20:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 15:45 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 03:30 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:05 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 02:47 02:52 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 22:10 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 05:42 05:47 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 20:52 20:57 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 19:57 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 08:30 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 13:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:35 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 05:05 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 14:05 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 19:05 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 07:25 07:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 02:47 02:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 22:10 22:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 01:30 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 09:15 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 18:50 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER Source 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54335 BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54336 CNB - BLM PASS. Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 06:35 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 22:20 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64153 CNB-ETW MEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64156 ETW-CNB MEMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64159 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64162 PHD-CNB MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64163 CNB-PNK MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:14 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU 23:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64589 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64590 PHD-CNB MEMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64591 ALD-CNB 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64592 CNB-ALD Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64593 FTP-CNB MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S