MKP-STA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Manikpur Junction(MKP) Satna (STA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANIKPUR JN MKP Source 0 min 19:50 1 0
MARKUNDI MKD 20:12 2:00 min 20:14 1 16
TIKARIA TKYR 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 24
MAJHAGAWAN MJG 20:33 2:00 min 20:35 1 37
CHITAHRA CTHR 20:46 2:00 min 20:48 1 42
KHUTAHA KTHA 20:56 2:00 min 20:58 1 50
JAITWAR JTW 21:06 2:00 min 21:08 1 58
HATI HATI 21:14 2:00 min 21:16 1 62
SAGMA SAGM 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 73
SATNA STA 21:45 0 min Destination 1 77

Train 51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER runs from Manikpur Junction to Satna on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKP-STA PASSENGER departs from Manikpur Junction at 19:50 and reaches to Satna at 21:45 . It takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Manikpur Junction to Satna. The total distance covered by MKP-STA PASSENGER is 77 kilometers.

MKP-STA PASSENGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Manikpur Junction to Satna.

51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MARKUNDI . 51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER arrives at MARKUNDI  on 20:12 and departs at 20:14 . You can get down at MARKUNDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKP-STA PASSENGER ?

. 51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER starts from Manikpur Junction

. What is the time taken by MKP-STA PASSENGER to reach from Manikpur Junction to Satna ?

. 51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Manikpur Junction to Satna.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKP-STA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at MARKUNDI .

. What is the train schedule of MKP-STA PASSENGER ?

. MKP-STA PASSENGER departs from Manikpur Junction at 19:50 and reaches at Satna by 21:45.

Related train running from Manikpur Junction(MKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 20:46 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 21:28 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 23:05 23:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 15:20 15:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 09:10 09:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 16:25 16:27 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 02:01 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 13:23 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 17:57 17:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 08:33 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 02:55 02:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 22:00 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 22:10 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 09:25 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 06:25 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 23:20 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51763 STA-MKP PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51764 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51765 STA-MKP PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS Source 02:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 09:20 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Satna (STA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 10:50 10:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 01:05 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 20:15 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 04:00 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 05:15 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 02:05 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 16:20 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 02:45 02:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 16:20 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 15:10 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 20:15 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 04:40 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 09:42 09:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 21:20 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 05:55 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 05:55 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 11:30 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 05:10 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 18:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 11:15 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 11:15 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 01:40 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 03:30 03:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 19:35 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 19:35 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 20:10 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 20:10 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 01:00 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 13:10 13:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:15 08:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 06:06 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 00:10 00:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 04:51 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 02:02 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 05:17 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 21:45 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:16 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 23:52 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:20 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 05:16 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 12:25 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 01:20 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 01:30 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 11:00 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 15:20 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 19:10 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 03:10 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
51763 STA-MKP PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51764 MKP-STA PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51765 STA-MKP PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51767 KTE-STA PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51768 STA-KTE PASSENGER Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 04:35 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 22:20 22:30 SL M T W T F S S