MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Malda Town(MLDT) Katihar Junction (KIR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MALDA TOWN MLDT Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
OLD MALDA OMLF 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 1 6
ADINA ADF 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 13
EKLAKHI EKI 07:32 2:00 min 07:34 1 19
MAHANANDA BGE MBC 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 22
KUMARGANJ KMRJ 07:46 2:00 min 07:48 1 26
SRIPUR HALT SRPU 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 29
SAMSI SM 08:02 2:00 min 08:04 1 35
MALAHAR MFZ 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 41
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 08:36 2:00 min 08:38 1 45
MILANGARH MQG 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 50
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 55
KUMEDPUR KDPR 09:20 2:00 min 09:22 1 61
DILLI DEWAN GANJ DVJ 09:30 1:00 min 09:31 1 64
LABHA LAV 09:37 2:00 min 09:39 1 68
PRANPUR ROAD PQD 09:57 2:00 min 09:59 1 72
SAHJA HALT SAJH 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 76
KURETHA KUQ 10:12 2:00 min 10:14 1 80
MANIYAN MIYN 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 85
KATIHAR JN KIR 11:00 0 min Destination 1 91

Train 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER runs from Malda Town to Katihar Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER departs from Malda Town at 07:00 and reaches to Katihar Junction at 11:00 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Malda Town to Katihar Junction. The total distance covered by MLDT-KIR PASSENGER is 91 kilometers.

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Malda Town to Katihar Junction.

55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at OLD MALDA . 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER arrives at OLD MALDA  on 07:10 and departs at 07:12 . You can get down at OLD MALDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLDT-KIR PASSENGER ?

. 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER starts from Malda Town

. What is the time taken by MLDT-KIR PASSENGER to reach from Malda Town to Katihar Junction ?

. 55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Malda Town to Katihar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLDT-KIR PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at OLD MALDA .

. What is the train schedule of MLDT-KIR PASSENGER ?

. MLDT-KIR PASSENGER departs from Malda Town at 07:00 and reaches at Katihar Junction by 11:00.

Related train running from Malda Town(MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katihar Junction (KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S