MLMR-MSB PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Melmaruvattur(MLMR) Chennai Beach (MSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MELMARUVATTUR MLMR Source 0 min 15:30 1 0
MADURANTAKAM MMK 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 11
KARUNGUZHI KGZ 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 15
OTIVAKKAM OV 16:00 1:00 min 16:01 1 27
CHENGALPATTU CGL 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 36
SINGAPERUMLKOIL SKL 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 44
KATTANGULATTUR CTM 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 50
GUDUVANCHERI GI 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 55
VANDALUR VDR 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 61
TAMBARAM TBM 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 66
CHROMEPET CMP 17:03 2:00 min 17:05 1 70
ST THOMAS MOUNT STM 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 78
GUINDY GDY 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 80
MAMBALAM MBM 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 84
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 91
CHENNAI BEACH MSB 17:50 0 min Destination 1 95

Train 66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR runs from Melmaruvattur to Chennai Beach on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MLMR-MSB PASSR departs from Melmaruvattur at 15:30 and reaches to Chennai Beach at 17:50 . It takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Melmaruvattur to Chennai Beach. The total distance covered by MLMR-MSB PASSR is 95 kilometers.

MLMR-MSB PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Melmaruvattur to Chennai Beach.

66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHENGALPATTU . 66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR arrives at CHENGALPATTU  on 16:13 and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at CHENGALPATTU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLMR-MSB PASSR ?

. 66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR starts from Melmaruvattur

. What is the time taken by MLMR-MSB PASSR to reach from Melmaruvattur to Chennai Beach ?

. 66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Melmaruvattur to Chennai Beach.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLMR-MSB PASSR train is 2 minutes at CHENGALPATTU .

. What is the train schedule of MLMR-MSB PASSR ?

. MLMR-MSB PASSR departs from Melmaruvattur at 15:30 and reaches at Chennai Beach by 17:50.

Related train running from Melmaruvattur(MLMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02205 MS RMM EXP 19:08 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 19:29 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 06:33 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 07:23 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:19 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 07:23 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 22:04 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:13 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 19:14 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:04 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 15:53 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:55 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Beach (MSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40021 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:01 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40042 STM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40044 PV-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40752 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41001 MSB-VLCY Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41002 VLCY-MSB 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41003 MSB-VLCY Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41004 VLCY-MSB 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41005 MSB-VLCY Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41006 VLCY-MSB 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41007 MSB-VLCY Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41008 VLCY-MSB 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41009 MSB-VLCY Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41010 VLCY-MSB 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41011 MSB-VLCY Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41012 VLCY-MSB 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41013 MSB-VLCY Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41014 VLCY-MSB 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41015 MSB-VLCY Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41016 VLCY-MSB 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41017 MSB-VLCY Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41018 VLCY-MSB 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41019 MSB-VLCY Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41020 VLCY-MSB 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41021 MSB-VLCY Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41022 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41023 MSB-VLCY Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41024 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41025 MSB-VLCY Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41026 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41028 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41029 MSB-VLCY Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41030 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41032 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41033 MSB-VLCY Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41034 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41035 MSB-VLCY Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41036 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41038 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41039 MSB-VLCY Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41040 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41041 MSB-VLCY Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41042 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41043 MSB-VLCY Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41044 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41045 MSB-VLCY Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41046 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41048 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41049 MSB-VLCY Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41051 MSB-VLCY Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41053 MSB-VLCY Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41054 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41055 MSB-VLCY Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41056 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41057 MSB-VLCY Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41058 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41060 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41061 MSB-VLCY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41062 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41063 MSB-VLCY Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41064 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41065 MSB-VLCY Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41066 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41067 MSB-VLCY Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41068 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41069 MSB-VLCY Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41070 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41071 MSB-VLCY Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41072 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41073 MSB-VLCY Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41075 MSB-VLCY Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41076 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41077 MSB-VLCY Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41078 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41079 MSB-VLCY Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41080 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41081 MSB-VLCY Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41082 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41083 MSB-VLCY Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41084 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41085 MSB-VLCY Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41086 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41087 MSB-VLCY Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41088 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41089 MSB-VLCY Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41090 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41091 MSB-VLCY Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41092 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41093 MSB-VLCY Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41095 MSB-VLCY Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41096 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41097 MSB-VLCY Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41098 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41099 MSB-VLCY Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41100 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41101 MSB-VLCY Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41102 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41103 MSB-VLCY Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41104 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41105 MSB-VLCY Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41106 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41107 MSB-VLCY Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41108 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41109 MSB-VLCY Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41110 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41111 MSB-VLCY Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41112 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41113 MSB-VLCY Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41115 MSB-VLCY Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41117 MSB-VLCY Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41119 MSB-VLCY Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41120 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41121 MSB-VLCY Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41122 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41123 MSB-VLCY Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41124 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41125 MSB-VLCY Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41127 MSB-VLCY Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41128 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41129 MSB-VLCY Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41130 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41131 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41132 VLCY-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41134 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41135 MSB-VLCY Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41136 VLCY-MSB 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41137 MSB-VLCY EMU Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41138 VLCY-MSB-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41139 MSB-VLCY Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41140 VLCY-MSB 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41501 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41503 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41505 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41507 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41553 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41579 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41581 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41583 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41599 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41600 MSB-VLCY-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42702 PON-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42750 PON-VLC EMU LOCAL 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42802 SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42850 SPE-VLCY EMU LOCAL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43607 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43611 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43650 AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43651 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43701 MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S