MLN-ASH PASS. Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52241 - MLN-ASH PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Bahraich(BRK) Sitapur (STP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAHRAICH BRK Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
RISIA RS 4:19 2:00 min 4:21 1 13
MATERA MT 4:40 2:00 min 4:42 1 24
NANPARA JN NNP 4:55 10:00 min 5:05 1 34
RAIBOJHA RBJ 5:17 2:00 min 5:19 1 47
MIHINPURWA MIN 5:30 2:00 min 5:32 1 58
KAKRAHA RST HSE KARH 5:52 1:00 min 5:53 1 68
MURTHIHA MUH 6:09 2:00 min 6:11 1 79
NISHANGARA NSA 6:20 2:00 min 6:22 1 88
BICHIA BIC 6:38 2:00 min 6:40 1 98
MANJHRA PURAB MJPB 7:02 2:00 min 7:04 1 111
KHAIRATIYA BH R KYBR 7:17 1:00 min 7:18 1 120
TIKUNIA TQN 7:29 2:00 min 7:31 1 127
BELRAYAN BXM 7:45 2:00 min 7:47 1 133
DUDWA DDW 9:02 2:00 min 9:04 1 162
PALIA KALAN PLK 9:48 2:00 min 9:50 1 175
BHIRA KHERI BIK 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 189
MAILANI MLN 11:00 15:00 min 11:15 1 205
BANKE GANJ BNKJ 11:40 2:00 min 11:42 1 221
GOLA GOKARANATH GK 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 1 231
BAHELIA BUZURG BFV 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 238
RAZAGANJ RZJ 12:32 2:00 min 12:34 1 242
PHARADAHAN PD 12:47 2:00 min 12:49 1 250
DEOKALI DEO 13:00 2:00 min 13:02 1 257
LAKHIMPUR LMP 13:15 5:00 min 13:20 1 265
KHIRI TOWN KITN 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 270
KADIPUR SANI HALT KDPS 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 275
OEL OEL 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 279
HARGAON HA 14:10 2:00 min 14:12 1 286
PARSEHRA MAL PMM 14:21 1:00 min 14:22 1 292
JHAREKAPUR JKP 14:35 2:00 min 14:37 1 297
BHURJIHA BARAGN BUGN 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 302
SITAPUR STP 15:10 NULL min Destination 1 311
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52241 MLN-ASH PASS. runs from Bahraich to Sitapur on .

MLN-ASH PASS. departs from Bahraich at 4:00 and reaches to Sitapur at 15:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bahraich to Sitapur. The total distance covered by MLN-ASH PASS. is 311 kilometers.

MLN-ASH PASS. passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Bahraich to Sitapur.

52241 MLN-ASH PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BAHRAICH . 52241 MLN-ASH PASS. arrives at BAHRAICH  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at BAHRAICH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANPARA JN 10 Minutes
MAILANI 15 Minutes
LAKHIMPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52241 MLN-ASH PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLN-ASH PASS. ?

. 52241 MLN-ASH PASS. starts from Bahraich

. What is the time taken by MLN-ASH PASS. to reach from Bahraich to Sitapur ?

. 52241 MLN-ASH PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bahraich to Sitapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLN-ASH PASS. train is NULL minutes at BAHRAICH .

. What is the train schedule of MLN-ASH PASS. ?

. MLN-ASH PASS. departs from Bahraich at 4:00 and reaches at Sitapur by 15:10.

Related train running from Bahraich(BRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 05:36 05:41 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52265 GNAN-NPR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52266 PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52267 GNAN-NPR-PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52268 NPR-GNAN 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sitapur (STP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 03:50 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 02:40 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 19:42 19:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 10:13 10:23 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 16:13 16:23 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 22:43 22:53 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 04:35 04:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 22:20 22:25 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S