MLN-PBE PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Mailani(MLN) Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAILANI MLN Source NULL min 10:15 1 0
AKELAHANSPUR(HALT) ALNP 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 5
SEHRAMAU SW 10:30 2:00 min 10:32 1 9
KURRAIYA KRYA 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 15
DUDHIA KHURD DYK 10:49 2:00 min 10:51 1 22
UDAIYAPUR KHURD UDKN 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 27
PURANPUR PP 11:07 5:00 min 11:12 1 32
PRASADPUR PRSP 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 39
SHAHGARH SG 11:31 2:00 min 11:33 1 43
SANDAI SNDY 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 47
MALA MALA 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 54
DIYURI DYU 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 60
PILIBHIT JN PBE 12:40 NULL min Destination 1 67

Train 52222 MLN-PBE PASS. runs from Mailani to Pilibhit Junction on .

MLN-PBE PASS. departs from Mailani at 10:15 and reaches to Pilibhit Junction at 12:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mailani to Pilibhit Junction. The total distance covered by MLN-PBE PASS. is 67 kilometers.

MLN-PBE PASS. passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Mailani to Pilibhit Junction.

52222 MLN-PBE PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MAILANI . 52222 MLN-PBE PASS. arrives at MAILANI  on Source and departs at 10:15 . You can get down at MAILANI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURANPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52222 MLN-PBE PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLN-PBE PASS. ?

. 52222 MLN-PBE PASS. starts from Mailani

. What is the time taken by MLN-PBE PASS. to reach from Mailani to Pilibhit Junction ?

. 52222 MLN-PBE PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mailani to Pilibhit Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLN-PBE PASS. train is NULL minutes at MAILANI .

. What is the train schedule of MLN-PBE PASS. ?

. MLN-PBE PASS. departs from Mailani at 10:15 and reaches at Pilibhit Junction by 12:40.

Related train running from Mailani(MLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05009 GKP MLN SPL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP 02:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 23:50 00:15 SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 06:05 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS 23:00 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 11:00 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 16:00 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S