Download

MMCT BGP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09185 - MMCT BGP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRALMMCTSource00:00 min11:0510
BORIVALIBVI11:4204:00 min11:46130
VAPIVAPI13:2202:00 min13:241170
SURATST14:4003:00 min14:431263
VADODARA JNBRC16:3305:00 min16:381392
RATLAM JNRTM20:1510:00 min20:251653
KOTA JNKOTA01:0505:00 min01:102920
SAWAI MADHOPURSWM02:2002:00 min02:2221027
GANGAPUR CITYGGC03:2005:00 min03:2521091
BHARATPUR JNBTE04:5802:00 min05:0021210
ACHHNERA JNAH05:2525:00 min05:5021237
MATHURA JNMTJ06:4005:00 min06:4521272
KASGANJKSJ08:0510:00 min08:1521377
FARRUKHABADFBD09:4005:00 min09:4521485
KANPUR CENTRALCNB13:0505:00 min13:1021624
AISHBAGHASH14:4005:00 min14:4521697
BARABANKI JNBBK15:4502:00 min15:4721727
GONDA JNGD16:3505:00 min16:4021816
BASTIBST18:0302:00 min18:0521905
GORAKHPUR JNGKP20:1015:00 min20:2521970
KAPTANGANJ JNCPJ22:1005:00 min22:1522009
NARKATIAGANJ JNNKE00:2005:00 min00:2532120
BETTIAHBTH01:0002:00 min01:0232156
BAPUDM MOTIHARIBMKI01:5505:00 min02:0032200
MUZAFFARPUR JNMFP03:3505:00 min03:4032279
SAMASTIPUR JNSPJ04:2505:00 min04:3032331
BARAUNI JNBJU05:4010:00 min05:5032382
BEGU SARAIBGS06:0602:00 min06:0832397
MONGHYRMGR07:1005:00 min07:1532437
SULTANGANJSGG08:1302:00 min08:1532474
BHAGALPURBGP10:0000:00 minDestination32498
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09185 MMCT BGP SPL runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR onSaturday.

MMCT BGP SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches to BHAGALPUR at 10:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR. The total distance covered by MMCT BGP SPL is 2498 kilometers.

MMCT BGP SPL passes through 31 stations in 3 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR.

09185 MMCT BGP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN . 09185 MMCT BGP SPL arrives at ACHHNERA JN  on 05:25 and departs at 05:50 . You can get down at ACHHNERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN05 Minutes
RATLAM JN10 Minutes
KOTA JN05 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY05 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN25 Minutes
MATHURA JN05 Minutes
KASGANJ10 Minutes
FARRUKHABAD05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL05 Minutes
AISHBAGH05 Minutes
GONDA JN05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN15 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN05 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN05 Minutes
BAPUDM MOTIHARI05 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN05 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN10 Minutes
MONGHYR05 Minutes
Food Options in 09185 MMCT BGP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMCT BGP SPL ?

. 09185 MMCT BGP SPL starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by MMCT BGP SPL to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR ?

. 09185 MMCT BGP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMCT BGP SPL train is 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMCT BGP SPL ?

. MMCT BGP SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches at BHAGALPUR by 10:00.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02009SHATABDI SPLSource6:40CCMTWTFSS
02010SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPLSource18:452SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL23:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02921FLYING RANI SPLSource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02922FLYING RANI SPL9:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
02932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02933MMCT ADI SPLSource14:05N/AMTWTFSS
02934ADI MMCT SPL12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02951NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02952MMCT RAJ SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource17:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPL10:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02955MMCT JP SPLSource19:052SMTWTFSS
02956JP MMCT SPL6:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02961MMCT INDB SPLSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02962INDB MMCT SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09010MMCT DURONTO SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09011GUJRAT SF EXPSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
09012GUJARAT SF EXP16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09035MMCT PBR SPLSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09036SAURASHTRA EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09184MMCT FESTVL SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09227INDB DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09228MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09229HSR DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09230MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPLSource22:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12009SHATABDI SPLSource6:40CCMTWTFSS
12010SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22209NDLS DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLSource18:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12921FLYING RANEESource17:55FC CC 2SMTWTFSS
12922FLYING RANEE9:50DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKER12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12933KARNAVATI EXPSource14:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12934KARNAVATI EXP12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12227INDORE DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12228MUMBAI DURONTO8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12239JAIPUR DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22953GUJRAT SF EXPSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22954GUJARAT SF EXP16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
19015MMCT PBR SPLSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19016SAURASHTRA EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12240JP BCT DURONTO8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12956JP BCT SUPFAST6:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from BHAGALPUR (BGP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL21:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPLSource10:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPLSource22:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL9:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL17:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL16:3517:303AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIALSource11:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03015HWH BGP SPECIAL20:2520:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
03016BGP HWH SPECIAL5:506:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL4:104:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIAL18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03071HWH JMP EXP SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03072JMP HWH SPL20:5621:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL15:5816:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL11:1011:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03241BANKA RJPB SPL10:4110:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03242RJPB BANKA SPL4:424:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIALSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPL9:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
03410KIUL MLDT SPL16:2616:312SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPL2:553:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03419BGP MFP SPECIALSource14:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03420MFP BGP SPL6:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL19:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL12:5112:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL18:4018:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPLSource13:403AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL10:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL13:15DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIALSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIAL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL19:2019:302SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPL3:153:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL16:3517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL20:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESSSource13:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSSource9:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS16:3517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS18:2018:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP18:4018:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP17:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP15:5816:03CCMTWTFSS
13241BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY10:4110:463A 2SMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXPSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXP9:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXPSource19:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES23:5323:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13419JANASEWA EXPRESSource14:05SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS15:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS2:142:242A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATHSource13:403A CCMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXPSource23:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP9:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EX18:4518:503A SLMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS16:3517:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESS3:153:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS