MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MANMAD JN(MMR) SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR 00:00 00:00 min 20:50 0 0
NAGARSOL NSL 21:18 00:00 min 21:20 0 23
ROTEGAON RGO 21:39 00:00 min 21:40 0 51
LASUR LSR 22:00 00:00 min 22:01 0 78
AURANGABAD AWB 22:40 00:00 min 22:45 0 111
JALNA J 23:45 00:00 min 23:47 0 174
PARBHANI JN PBN 01:38 00:00 min 01:40 1 289
PURNA JN PAU 02:15 00:00 min 02:20 1 317
NANDED NED 03:03 00:00 min 03:05 1 347
MUDKHED MUE 03:53 00:00 min 03:55 1 370
UMRI UMRI 04:18 00:00 min 04:19 1 389
DHARMABAD DAB 04:45 00:00 min 04:46 1 419
BASAR BSX 04:55 00:00 min 04:56 1 429
NIZAMABAD NZB 05:29 00:00 min 05:31 1 458
KAMAREDDI KMC 06:17 00:00 min 06:19 1 510
WADIARAM WDR 07:01 00:00 min 07:02 1 553
MEDCHAL MED 07:30 00:00 min 07:31 1 591
BOLARUM BMO 07:50 00:00 min 07:51 1 605
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:50 00:00 min 00:00 1 618

Train 07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP runs from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP departs from MANMAD JN at 20:50 and reaches to SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN. The total distance covered by MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP is 618 kilometers.

MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN.

07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at MANMAD JN . 07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP arrives at MANMAD JNĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at MANMAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP ?

. 07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP starts from MANMAD JN

. What is the time taken by MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP to reach from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN ?

. 07063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP train is 00 minutes at MANMAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP ?

. MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP departs from MANMAD JN at 20:50 and reaches at SECUNDERABAD JN by 08:50.

Related train running from MANMAD JN(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:02 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 17:58 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 00:21 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:00 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 03:35 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 02:32 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 03:10 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 23:45 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 09:33 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:15 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 20:41 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:52 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:53 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 04:50 04:55 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:43 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 03:15 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:34 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:23 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:17 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:37 06:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 06:00 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:32 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 06:20 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S