Moradabad Chandausi Passe 54312 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Moradabad(MB) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MORADABAD MB Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
MACHARYA MCV 07:27 2:00 min 07:29 1 8
FARHEDI FRD 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 12
KUNDARKHI KD 07:45 2:00 min 07:47 1 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR RJK 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 1 24
JARGAON JRJ 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 32
KUAKHERA HALT KZS 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 35
GUMTHAL GTF 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 40
CHANDAUSI JN CH 09:05 5:00 min 09:10 1 44
SISARKA SSKA 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 1 51
ASAFPUR AFR 09:26 2:00 min 09:28 1 58
PURUA KHERA PRKE 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 62
DABTARA DUB 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 1 68
KARENGI KEG 10:05 2:00 min 10:07 1 74
REOTI B KHERA RBK 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 81
AONLA AO 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 1 86
NISUI NSU 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 93
BASHARATGANJ BTG 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 98
RAMGANGA RGB 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 107
BAREILLY BE 11:45 0 min Destination 1 113

Train 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE runs from Moradabad to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE departs from Moradabad at 07:15 and reaches to Bareilly at 11:45 . It takes 4 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Bareilly. The total distance covered by MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE is 113 kilometers.

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Bareilly.

54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at RAJA KA SAHASPR . 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE arrives at RAJA KA SAHASPR  on 08:00 and departs at 08:05 . You can get down at RAJA KA SAHASPR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAJA KA SAHASPR 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE ?

. 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE to reach from Moradabad to Bareilly ?

. 54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE takes 4 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE train is 5 minutes at RAJA KA SAHASPR .

. What is the train schedule of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE ?

. MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE departs from Moradabad at 07:15 and reaches at Bareilly by 11:45.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)