MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Moradabad(MB) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MORADABAD MB Source 0 min 16:00 1 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR LDP 16:13 1:00 min 16:14 1 7
HAKIMPUR HKP 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 12
CHAK KALI LAIT CKLT 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 17
KAIALSA KIV 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 22
AMROHA AMRO 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 1 30
KAFURPUR KFPR 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 42
MAHESRA MHHR 17:13 1:00 min 17:14 1 46
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 53
KANKATHER KHE 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 61
GARHMUKTESAR BR GGB 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 67
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 74
SIMBHOOLI SMBL 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 84
KUCHESAR ROAD QXR 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 91
BABUGARH BBO 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 96
HAPUR HPU 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 104
KASTLA KASAMBAD KKMB 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 110
PILKHUA PKW 19:05 2:00 min 19:07 1 115
DASNA DS 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 128
ADHYATMIK NAGAR AKNR 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 131
MAHRAULI MFH 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 134
GHAZIABAD GZB 19:57 2:00 min 19:59 1 141
SAHIBABAD SBB 20:08 1:00 min 20:09 1 148
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 152
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 155
DELHI DLI 20:50 0 min Destination 1 161

Train 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER runs from Moradabad to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 16:00 and reaches to Old Delhi at 20:50 . It takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER is 161 kilometers.

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at HAPUR . 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER arrives at HAPURĀ  on 18:45 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at HAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi ?

. 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at HAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER ?

. MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 16:00 and reaches at Old Delhi by 20:50.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 18:10 18:15 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:56 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:40 21:47 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:40 21:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 03:25 03:33 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:05 01:13 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 02:57 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 14:52 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 06:17 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 18:25 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 01:27 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 16:02 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:48 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 04:42 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 17:37 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 11:15 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 03:15 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 07:20 07:28 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 16:32 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:15 20:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 04:20 04:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 20:50 20:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 06:50 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 00:45 00:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 01:43 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 22:55 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 00:12 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 07:35 07:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:30 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 08:00 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 05:40 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 01:35 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 23:45 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 19:00 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 07:35 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 17:22 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 05:07 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 20:52 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:03 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 04:07 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 20:47 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 00:02 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 17:33 17:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 10:00 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 11:45 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 01:40 01:48 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 10:00 10:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 10:55 11:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 08:38 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:10 18:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 08:52 08:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 11:02 11:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 13:50 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 21:33 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 11:35 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 09:46 09:54 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 23:50 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 03:27 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:05 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 23:05 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 01:25 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 07:49 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 14:55 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 06:17 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 17:51 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 01:27 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 16:02 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 11:00 11:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 12:10 12:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 00:45 00:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 04:42 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17:37 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 10:00 10:08 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 16:50 16:58 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:50 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:47 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 22:45 22:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:17 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 07:50 07:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 21:02 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 19:12 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:27 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:20 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:16 20:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:02 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 10:30 10:38 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 21:25 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:31 18:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 23:31 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 02:55 03:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 03:32 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 17:33 17:38 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 05:50 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 01:34 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 23:45 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 07:35 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 21:43 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 10:30 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 19:05 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 07:55 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 20:47 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 20:31 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 08:27 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:00 10:08 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 05:25 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:22 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 11:16 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 06:17 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 21:02 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 04:55 05:02 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 21:40 21:47 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 19:57 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 09:25 09:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:55 02:05 SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 23:25 23:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. 00:02 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 11:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 21:25 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 04:35 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB 21:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER Source 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 12:15 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 15:15 15:40 SL M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54314 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54397 SHTS-MB PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54398 MB-SHTS PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55305 MB-RMR PASS. Source 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55307 MB-RMR PASS. Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55308 RMR-MB PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55309 MB-RMR PASS. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55310 RMR-MB PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55311 MB-KPV PASS. Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55312 KPV-MB PASS. 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55321 MB-RMR PASS. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55322 RMR-MB PASS. 23:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
55323 MB-RMR PASS. Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55324 RMR-MB PASS. 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74301 SHTS-MB DMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74302 MB-SHTS DMU Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74303 SHTS-MB DMU 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74304 MB-SHTS DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74305 SHTS-MB DMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74306 MB-SHTS DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S