Moradabad Delhi Passenger 54055 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Moradabad(MB) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MORADABAD MB Source 0 min 16:00 1 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR LDP 16:13 1:00 min 16:14 1 7
HAKIMPUR HKP 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 12
CHAK KALI LAIT CKLT 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 17
KAIALSA KIV 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 22
AMROHA AMRO 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 1 30
KAFURPUR KFPR 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 42
MAHESRA MHHR 17:13 1:00 min 17:14 1 46
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 53
KANKATHER KHE 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 61
GARHMUKTESAR BR GGB 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 67
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 74
SIMBHOOLI SMBL 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 84
KUCHESAR ROAD QXR 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 91
BABUGARH BBO 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 96
HAPUR HPU 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 104
KASTLA KASAMBAD KKMB 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 110
PILKHUA PKW 19:05 2:00 min 19:07 1 115
DASNA DS 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 128
ADHYATMIK NAGAR AKNR 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 131
MAHRAULI MFH 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 134
GHAZIABAD GZB 19:57 2:00 min 19:59 1 141
SAHIBABAD SBB 20:08 1:00 min 20:09 1 148
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 152
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 155
DELHI DLI 20:50 0 min Destination 1 161

Train 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER runs from Moradabad to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 16:00 and reaches to Old Delhi at 20:50 . It takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER is 161 kilometers.

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at HAPUR . 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER arrives at HAPURĀ  on 18:45 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at HAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi ?

. 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at HAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER ?

. MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER departs from Moradabad at 16:00 and reaches at Old Delhi by 20:50.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 9:40 9:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 0:55 1:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 0:55 1:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 5:43 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 9:55 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 6:25 6:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 10:13 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:10 18:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 8:52 8:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 11:02 11:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 13:50 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 21:33 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 11:35 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 9:46 9:54 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 23:50 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 3:27 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 3:52 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 2:57 3:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 23:05 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 1:25 1:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 7:49 7:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 7:50 7:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 14:55 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 2:37 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 0:57 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 4:35 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 7:50 7:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 2:37 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 6:17 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 17:51 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 1:27 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 16:02 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 2:13 2:18 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 11:00 11:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 12:10 12:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 4:35 4:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 0:45 0:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 4:35 4:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 8:40 8:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 4:42 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17:37 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 10:00 10:08 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 16:50 16:58 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 0:57 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 4:50 4:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 0:15 0:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 1:47 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 22:45 22:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:17 4:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 7:50 7:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 21:02 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 19:12 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:27 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:20 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:16 20:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:02 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 1:05 1:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 2:52 3:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 1:05 1:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 1:05 1:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:05 1:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 10:30 10:38 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 4:07 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 0:40 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 21:25 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 1:15 1:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 3:10 3:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 1:57 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 0:30 0:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 8:13 8:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:31 18:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 6:40 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 8:13 8:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 3:40 3:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 23:31 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 2:55 3:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 3:32 3:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 17:33 17:38 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 2:42 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:05 6:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 0:12 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 6:05 6:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 0:12 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 8:30 8:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 8:30 8:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 5:50 5:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 1:34 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 23:45 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 7:35 7:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 21:43 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 10:30 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 19:05 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 7:35 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 0:55 1:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 7:55 8:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 4:07 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 20:47 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 8:40 8:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 20:31 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 2:52 3:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 8:27 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 0:57 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 0:57 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:00 10:08 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 7:35 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 5:25 5:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:22 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 0:47 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 9:45 9:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 3:15 3:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 2:55 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 2:55 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 8:40 8:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 11:16 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 3:15 3:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 6:17 6:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 21:02 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 4:55 5:02 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 21:40 21:47 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 19:57 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:25 9:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 1:55 2:05 SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 23:25 23:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. 0:02 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 11:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 21:25 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 4:35 5:50 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB 21:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER Source 4:45 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 12:15 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 15:15 15:40 SL M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54314 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54397 SHTS-MB PASSENGER 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54398 MB-SHTS PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 6:15 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55305 MB-RMR PASS. Source 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55307 MB-RMR PASS. Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55308 RMR-MB PASS. 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55309 MB-RMR PASS. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55310 RMR-MB PASS. 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55311 MB-KPV PASS. Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55312 KPV-MB PASS. 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55321 MB-RMR PASS. Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55322 RMR-MB PASS. 23:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
55323 MB-RMR PASS. Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55324 RMR-MB PASS. 5:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74301 SHTS-MB DMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74302 MB-SHTS DMU Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74303 SHTS-MB DMU 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74304 MB-SHTS DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74305 SHTS-MB DMU 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74306 MB-SHTS DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:15 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 8:25 8:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 4:55 5:02 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 4:55 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 3:25 3:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 7:50 7:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 1:27 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 16:02 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 8:40 8:48 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 4:42 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 17:37 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 2:52 3:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 6:05 6:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 0:12 0:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 6:05 6:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 0:12 0:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 4:07 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 20:47 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W