Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Miraj Junction(MRJ) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MIRAJ JN MRJ Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
VIJAYANAGAR VJR 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 8
SHEDBAL SED 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 17
UGAR KHURD UGR 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 27
KUDACHI KUD 08:07 1:00 min 08:08 1 33
CHINCHLI CNC 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 40
RAYBAG RBG 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 50
CHIKODI ROAD CKR 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 64
BAGEWADI BGWD 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 72
GHATPRABHA GPB 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 79
GOKAK ROAD GKK 09:17 1:00 min 09:18 1 85
PARKANHATTI PRKH 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 94
PACHHAPUR PCH 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 101
SULADHAL SUL 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 110
SULEBHAVI SBH 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 122
BELGAUM BGM 10:42 3:00 min 10:45 1 137
DESUR DUR 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 148
IDALHOND IDJ 11:00 1:00 min 11:01 1 156
KHANAPUR KNP 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 163
GUNJI GNJ 11:25 1:00 min 11:26 1 175
LONDA JN LD 11:58 2:00 min 12:00 1 188
SHIVATHAN SVTN 12:08 1:00 min 12:09 1 193
DEVARAYI DEV 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 201
TAVARGATTI TVG 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 213
ALNAVAR JN LWR 12:53 2:00 min 12:55 1 222
KAMBRGANVI KBI 13:15 1:00 min 13:16 1 233
MUGAD MGD 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 244
KYARKOP KRKP 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 252
DHARWAR DWR 13:53 2:00 min 13:55 1 258
NAVALUR NVU 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 265
AMARGOL AGL 14:08 1:00 min 14:09 1 270
UNKAL UNK 14:15 1:00 min 14:16 1 275
HUBLI JN UBL 15:15 0 min Destination 1 278

Train 51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER runs from Miraj Junction to Hubli Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER departs from Miraj Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 15:15 . It takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Miraj Junction to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by MRJ-UBL PASSENGER is 278 kilometers.

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Miraj Junction to Hubli Junction.

51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at BELGAUM . 51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER arrives at BELGAUM  on 10:42 and departs at 10:45 . You can get down at BELGAUM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MRJ-UBL PASSENGER ?

. 51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER starts from Miraj Junction

. What is the time taken by MRJ-UBL PASSENGER to reach from Miraj Junction to Hubli Junction ?

. 51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Miraj Junction to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MRJ-UBL PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at BELGAUM .

. What is the train schedule of MRJ-UBL PASSENGER ?

. MRJ-UBL PASSENGER departs from Miraj Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 15:15.

Related train running from Miraj Junction(MRJ)

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)