MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Chennai Egmore(MS) Madurai Junction (MDU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI EGMORE MS Source 0 min 13:40 1 0
TAMBARAM TBM 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 1 26
CHENGALPATTU CGL 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 56
MELMARUVATTUR MLMR 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 92
VILLUPURAM JN VM 15:50 5:00 min 15:55 1 159
VRIDHACHALAM JN VRI 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 1 214
ARIYALUR ALU 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 267
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 18:35 5:00 min 18:40 1 337
MANAPARAI MPA 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 374
DINDIGUL JN DG 20:03 2:00 min 20:05 1 431
SHOLAVANDAN SDN 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 472
MADURAI JN MDU 21:20 0 min Destination 1 493

Train 12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP runs from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 13:40 and reaches to Madurai Junction at 21:20 . It takes 7 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. The total distance covered by MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP is 493 kilometers.

MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction.

12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN . 12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP arrives at VILLUPURAM JN  on 15:50 and departs at 15:55 . You can get down at VILLUPURAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VILLUPURAM JN 5 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP ?

. 12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP starts from Chennai Egmore

. What is the time taken by MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP to reach from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction ?

. 12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP takes 7 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP train is 5 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP ?

. MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP departs from Chennai Egmore at 13:40 and reaches at Madurai Junction by 21:20.

Related train running from Chennai Egmore(MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Madurai Junction (MDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP Source 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 02:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 05:50 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 03:35 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 19:25 19:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER Source 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56732 SCT-MDU PASS. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56733 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56735 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56736 SCT-MDU PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 16:00 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S