MSH - VG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mahesana Junction(MSH) Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAHESANA JN MSH Source 0 min 20:00 1 0
LINCH LCH 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 9
JOTANA JTN 20:25 2:00 min 20:27 1 18
KATOSAN ROAD KTRD 20:37 2:00 min 20:39 1 26
DETROJ DTJ 20:49 2:00 min 20:51 1 36
BHANKODA BKD 21:01 2:00 min 21:03 1 45
JAKSI JKS 21:12 2:00 min 21:14 1 54
VIRAMGAM JN VG 21:35 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER runs from Mahesana Junction to Viramgam Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MSH - VG PASSENGER departs from Mahesana Junction at 20:00 and reaches to Viramgam Junction at 21:35 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Mahesana Junction to Viramgam Junction. The total distance covered by MSH - VG PASSENGER is 64 kilometers.

MSH - VG PASSENGER passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Mahesana Junction to Viramgam Junction.

59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at LINCH . 59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER arrives at LINCH  on 20:11 and departs at 20:13 . You can get down at LINCH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MSH - VG PASSENGER ?

. 59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER starts from Mahesana Junction

. What is the time taken by MSH - VG PASSENGER to reach from Mahesana Junction to Viramgam Junction ?

. 59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Mahesana Junction to Viramgam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MSH - VG PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at LINCH .

. What is the train schedule of MSH - VG PASSENGER ?

. MSH - VG PASSENGER departs from Mahesana Junction at 20:00 and reaches at Viramgam Junction by 21:35.

Related train running from Mahesana Junction(MSH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 11:19 11:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 05:42 05:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 01:51 01:53 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 22:07 22:09 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 00:27 00:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 00:27 00:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 19:36 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 19:36 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 05:12 05:14 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 05:59 06:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 02:37 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 05:31 05:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL 18:07 18:09 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 05:58 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 21:33 21:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 11:05 11:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 02:15 02:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 20:16 20:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 22:42 22:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 21:34 21:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09431 SBIB MSH DEMU SP 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09432 MSH SBIB DEMU SP Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09433 SBIB PTN DEMU 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09434 PTN SBIB DEMU 06:45 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
09437 MSH ABR MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09438 ABR MSH DEMU SPL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 19:41 19:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 09:34 09:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 23:06 23:08 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 21:15 21:17 3A M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 01:47 01:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 02:22 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 09:34 09:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:11 11:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 02:16 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 14:16 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 12:34 12:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 13:24 13:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 10:27 10:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 20:36 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 17:31 17:33 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 05:13 05:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 17:31 17:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:36 20:38 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 08:42 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 01:22 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 23:35 23:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER 05:35 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 20:55 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59475 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59476 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59477 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59478 MSH - PTN PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59481 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59482 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59483 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59484 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 06:50 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 12:28 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 14:45 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
79437 MSH - ABR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79438 ABR - MSH DMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 08:42 08:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 08:44 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 06:14 06:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 13:39 13:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:27 14:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:29 07:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 10:52 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 02:46 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:53 19:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 05:54 05:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 21:43 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 06:39 06:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 06:19 06:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:01 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 18:49 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 18:24 18:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:41 08:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 03:01 03:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS 08:41 08:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 21:40 21:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 04:33 04:35 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:59 09:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:22 09:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:23 16:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:11 07:13 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 12:00 12:05 SL M T W T F S S