MTC-RE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Meerut Cantt.(MUT) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MEERUT CANT MUT Source 0 min 06:45 1 0
MEERUT CITY MTC 06:52 3:00 min 06:55 1 4
PARTAPUR PRTP 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 11
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 16
MODINAGAR MDNR 07:20 1:00 min 07:21 1 24
MURADNAGAR MUD 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 34
DUHAI DXH 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 38
GULDHAR GUH 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 42
N GHAZIABAD GZN 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 46
GHAZIABAD GZB 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 1 52
SAHIBABAD SBB 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 58
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 62
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 64
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 1 68
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 08:43 1:00 min 08:44 1 75
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 76
NEW DELHI NDLS 09:00 5:00 min 09:05 1 77
SADAR BAZAR DSB 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 79
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 81
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 83
DAYABASTI DBSI 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 84
PATELNAGAR PTNR 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 86
DELHI CANTT DEC 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 92
PALAM PM 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 96
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 99
BIJWASAN BWSN 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 102
GURGAON GGN 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 109
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 113
GARHI HARSARU GHH 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 119
PATLI PT 10:45 1:00 min 10:46 1 127
TAJNAGAR TNJR 10:51 1:00 min 10:52 1 131
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 134
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 139
INCHHAPURI IHP 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 143
KHALILPUR KIP 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 149
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 154
REWARI RE 12:10 0 min Destination 1 160

Train 54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER runs from Meerut Cantt. to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MTC-RE PASSENGER departs from Meerut Cantt. at 06:45 and reaches to Rewari at 12:10 . It takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Meerut Cantt. to Rewari. The total distance covered by MTC-RE PASSENGER is 160 kilometers.

MTC-RE PASSENGER passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Meerut Cantt. to Rewari.

54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NEW DELHI . 54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER arrives at NEW DELHI  on 09:00 and departs at 09:05 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW DELHI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MTC-RE PASSENGER ?

. 54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER starts from Meerut Cantt.

. What is the time taken by MTC-RE PASSENGER to reach from Meerut Cantt. to Rewari ?

. 54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Meerut Cantt. to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MTC-RE PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of MTC-RE PASSENGER ?

. MTC-RE PASSENGER departs from Meerut Cantt. at 06:45 and reaches at Rewari by 12:10.

Related train running from Meerut Cantt.(MUT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 21:11 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:01 05:03 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 07:55 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 18:33 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 14:50 14:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 10:11 10:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 08:49 08:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 08:49 08:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 21:44 21:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:14 02:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 19:24 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:01 05:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 07:55 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 08:57 08:59 CC M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 16:17 16:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 10:44 10:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 22:27 22:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 02:04 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 07:17 07:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 16:36 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 19:52 19:54 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 15:01 15:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 20:54 20:56 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 05:57 05:59 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 07:02 07:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 20:47 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 05:21 05:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 22:55 23:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 18:50 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 06:28 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 15:32 15:34 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 06:59 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 13:51 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rewari (RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S