MTJ-JP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mathura Junction(MTJ) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MATHURA JN MTJ Source 0 min 06:40 1 0
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 1 2
MORA MROA 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 11
RADHAKUND RAKD 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 19
GOVERDHAN GDO 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 26
BEHAJ BEHJ 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 35
DEEG DEEG 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 41
BEDHAM BEDM 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 53
BRIJ NAGAR BINR 08:02 1:00 min 08:03 1 65
JHAREDA JREA 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 72
GOVIND GARH GVH 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 77
JADOLI KA BAS JBS 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 89
RAMGARH RAH 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 97
OOTWAR OTD 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 108
ALWAR JN. AWR 09:30 8:00 min 09:38 1 123
MAHWA MWW 09:47 1:00 min 09:48 1 134
MALAKHERA MKH 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 142
DHIGAWARA DGW 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 150
RAJGARH RHG 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 159
SURERGOTH SRRG 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 165
BASWA BU 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 171
GULANA GLNA 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 177
BANDIKUI JN BKI 11:05 5:00 min 11:10 1 184
ARNIA ARNA 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 190
KOLVAGRAM KVGM 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 195
BHAN KARI BAK 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 202
DAUSA DO 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 213
JATWARA JW 11:58 1:00 min 11:59 1 224
BANSKHO BSKO 12:05 1:00 min 12:06 1 229
JHIR JHIR 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 235
BASSI BAI 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 241
KANAUTA KUT 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 251
KHATIPURA KWP 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 257
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 263
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 13:00 2:00 min 13:02 1 269
JAIPUR JP 13:55 0 min Destination 1 274

Train 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER runs from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MTJ-JP PASSENGER departs from Mathura Junction at 06:40 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 13:55 . It takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by MTJ-JP PASSENGER is 274 kilometers.

MTJ-JP PASSENGER passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction.

51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 8 minutes at ALWAR JN. . 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER arrives at ALWAR JN.  on 09:30 and departs at 09:38 . You can get down at ALWAR JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ALWAR JN. 8 Minutes
BANDIKUI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MTJ-JP PASSENGER ?

. 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER starts from Mathura Junction

. What is the time taken by MTJ-JP PASSENGER to reach from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MTJ-JP PASSENGER train is 8 minutes at ALWAR JN. .

. What is the train schedule of MTJ-JP PASSENGER ?

. MTJ-JP PASSENGER departs from Mathura Junction at 06:40 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 13:55.

Related train running from Mathura Junction(MTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:11 16:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:49 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:09 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 09:43 09:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 02:03 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 01:35 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 07:25 07:27 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:48 16:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 08:20 08:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 03:43 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 14:53 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL Source 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:49 11:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 04:50 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 01:44 01:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:28 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:50 21:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 18:03 18:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:59 03:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:25 07:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:20 10:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 20:29 20:31 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS Source 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 01:40 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:01 10:03 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 10:38 10:46 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 11:25 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51972 MTJ-AWR PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS 07:40 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72171 RAILBUS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
72172 MTJ-BDB 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72173 MTJ-BDB Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72174 RAILBUS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72175 RAILBUS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72176 BDB-MTJ 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72177 MTJ-BDB Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72178 BDB-MTJ 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72179 MTJ-BDB Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
72180 BDB-MTJ 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S