Mtj Ratlam Pass 59356 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Mathura Junction(MTJ) Ratlam Junction (RTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MATHURA JN MTJ Source NULL min 5:00 1 0
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 5:09 1:00 min 5:10 1 8
JAJAN PATTI JJA 5:21 1:00 min 5:22 1 17
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 5:33 1:00 min 5:34 1 25
BHARATPUR JN BTE 5:53 2:00 min 5:55 1 33
SEWAR SWAR 6:07 1:00 min 6:08 1 43
PINGORA PNGR 6:21 1:00 min 6:22 1 54
KELA DEVI KEV 6:29 1:00 min 6:30 1 63
BAYANA JN BXN 6:50 5:00 min 6:55 1 75
DUMARIYA DY 7:03 1:00 min 7:04 1 84
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 7:13 1:00 min 7:14 1 95
HINDAUN CITY HAN 7:34 1:00 min 7:35 1 108
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 7:54 1:00 min 7:55 1 118
PILIODA PDZ 8:09 1:00 min 8:10 1 131
CHHOTI ODAI COO 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 139
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 8:59 1:00 min 9:00 1 152
LALPUR UMRI LRU 9:09 1:00 min 9:10 1 158
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 9:19 1:00 min 9:20 1 169
NOMODA NMD 9:29 1:00 min 9:30 1 179
MALARNA MLZ 9:39 1:00 min 9:40 1 186
MOKHOLI MXL 9:49 1:00 min 9:50 1 197
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 9:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 216
KUSHTALA KTA 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 223
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 10:32 1:00 min 10:33 1 231
AMLI AMLI 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 239
INDARGARH IDG 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 252
LAKHERI LKE 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 263
LABAN LBN 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 271
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 280
KAPREN KPZ 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 290
ARNETHA ARE 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 299
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 310
GURLA GQL 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 318
KOTA JN KOTA 12:30 10:00 min 12:40 1 324
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 333
DADHDEVI DDV 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 340
ALNIYA ALNI 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 346
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 358
DARA DARA 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 371
KANWALPURA KIW 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 380
MORAK MKX 13:59 1:00 min 14:00 1 386
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 14:11 1:00 min 14:12 1 396
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 14:23 1:00 min 14:24 1 407
DHUANKHERI DKRA 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 414
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 424
KURLAS KRLS 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 437
GAROT GOH 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 447
SHAMGARH SGZ 15:40 5:00 min 15:45 1 457
HANSPURA HNU 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 464
SUWASRA SVA 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 471
NATHUKHERI NKH 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 476
CHAU MAHLA CMU 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 486
TALAVLI TLZ 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 491
THURIA THUR 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 500
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 509
LUNI RICHHA LNR 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 521
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 532
ROHAL KHURD RLK 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 538
NAGDA JN NAD 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 548
BERAWANYA BRNA 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 556
KHACHROD KUH 20:17 2:00 min 20:22 1 562
RUNKHERA RNH 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 573
BANGROD BOD 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 580
RATLAM JN RTM 21:10 NULL min Destination 1 593

Train 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction on .

MTJ RATLAM PASS departs from Mathura Junction at 5:00 and reaches to Ratlam Junction at 21:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by MTJ RATLAM PASS is 593 kilometers.

MTJ RATLAM PASS passes through 65 stations in 1 days to reach from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction.

59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MATHURA JN . 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS arrives at MATHURA JN  on Source and departs at 5:00 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BAYANA JN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
SHAMGARH 5 Minutes
NAGDA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MTJ RATLAM PASS ?

. 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from Mathura Junction

. What is the time taken by MTJ RATLAM PASS to reach from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction ?

. 59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MTJ RATLAM PASS train is NULL minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MTJ RATLAM PASS ?

. MTJ RATLAM PASS departs from Mathura Junction at 5:00 and reaches at Ratlam Junction by 21:10.

Related train running from Mathura Junction(MTJ)

Related train running from Ratlam Junction (RTM)