MUGR KOP EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

11303 - MUGR KOP EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Manuguru(MUGR) C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Manuguru MUGR First 0 min 15.30 1 0
Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) BDCR 16.30 20 min 16.50 1 50
Dornakal Jn DKJ 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 104
Mahbubabad MABD 18.19 1 min 18.20 1 128
Kesamudram KDM 18.31 1 min 18.32 1 144
Warangal WL 19.28 2 min 19.30 1 189
Kazipet Jn KZJ 19.51 1 min 19.52 1 199
Jangaon ZN 20.37 1 min 20.38 1 247
Bhongir BG 21.09 1 min 21.10 1 284
Secunderabad Jn SC 22.55 15 min 23.10 1 331
Begampet BMT 23.20 1 min 23.21 1 335
Sanat Nagar SNF 23.27 1 min 23.28 1 339
Lingampalli LPI 23.44 1 min 23.45 1 353
Shankarpalli SKP 00.04 1 min 00.05 2 374
Vikarabad Jn VKB 00.30 2 min 00.32 2 402
Tandur TDU 01.00 1 min 01.01 2 444
Nawandgi NAW 01.24 1 min 01.25 2 461
Kurgunta KQT 01.34 1 min 01.35 2 469
Seram SEM 01.44 1 min 01.45 2 477
Malkhaid Road MQR 01.54 1 min 01.55 2 489
Chittapur CT 02.24 1 min 02.25 2 499
Nalwar NW 03.01 1 min 03.02 2 528
Yadgir YG 03.28 2 min 03.30 2 553
Saidapur SADP 03.49 1 min 03.50 2 576
Krishna KSN 04.18 2 min 04.20 2 596
Raichur RC 04.48 2 min 04.50 2 622
Manthralayam Road MALM 05.19 1 min 05.20 2 650
Kosgi KO 05.34 1 min 05.35 2 663
Adoni AD 05.59 1 min 06.00 2 691
Guntakal Jn (Rev) GTL 07.15 5 min 07.20 2 742
Bellary Jn BAY 08.45 5 min 08.50 2 793
Daroji DAJ 09.19 1 min 09.20 2 820
Toranagallu Jn TNGL 09.29 1 min 09.30 2 825
Hosapete Jn HPT 10.08 2 min 10.10 2 858
Koppal KBL 10.38 2 min 10.40 2 886
Gadag Jn GDG 11.43 2 min 11.45 2 943
Hubballi Jn UBL 13.25 5 min 13.30 2 1001
Dharwad DWR 14.03 2 min 14.05 2 1021
Alanavar Jn LWR 14.49 1 min 14.50 2 1058
Londa Jn LD 15.38 2 min 15.40 2 1092
Belagavi BGM 17.03 2 min 17.05 2 1143
Ghatprabha GPB 18.28 2 min 18.30 2 1201
Raybag RBG 18.59 1 min 19.00 2 1230
Kudachi KUD 19.19 1 min 19.20 2 1247
Miraj Jn (Rev) MRJ 20.35 15 min 20.50 2 1280
Hatkanagale HTK 21.19 1 min 21.20 2 1306
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur KOP 22.40 0 min Last 2 1327
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS runs from Manuguru to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MUGR KOP EXPRESS departs from Manuguru at 15.30 and reaches to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur at 22.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Manuguru to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur. The total distance covered by MUGR KOP EXPRESS is 1327 kilometers.

MUGR KOP EXPRESS passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from Manuguru to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) . 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS arrives at Bhadrachalam Road (Rev)  on 16.30 and departs at 16.50 . You can get down at Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) 20 Minutes
Secunderabad Jn 15 Minutes
Guntakal Jn (Rev) 5 Minutes
Bellary Jn 5 Minutes
Hubballi Jn 5 Minutes
Miraj Jn (Rev) 15 Minutes
Food Options in 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUGR KOP EXPRESS ?

. 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS starts from Manuguru

. What is the time taken by MUGR KOP EXPRESS to reach from Manuguru to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ?

. 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Manuguru to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUGR KOP EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of MUGR KOP EXPRESS ?

. MUGR KOP EXPRESS departs from Manuguru at 15.30 and reaches at C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur by 22.40.

Related train running from Manuguru(MUGR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS Source 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S