Mugr Sc Fast Pass 57626 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Manuguru(MUGR) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANUGURU MUGR Source 0 min 23:45 1 0
ASWAPURAM AWM 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 7
PANDURANGA PURAM PGP 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 22
GAJULAGUDEN GLE 00:16 1:00 min 00:17 2 38
BHADRACHALAM RD BDCR 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 49
BETHAMPURDI BTPD 01:10 1:00 min 01:11 2 59
TADAKALPUDI TPY 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 66
CHIMA PAHAD CMW 01:42 1:00 min 01:43 2 75
GANDHIPURAM HALT GHPU 01:53 1:00 min 01:54 2 83
KAREPALLI KRA 02:05 1:00 min 02:06 2 88
POCHARAM PCZ 02:16 1:00 min 02:17 2 97
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 02:45 5:00 min 02:50 2 102
GARLA GLA 02:57 1:00 min 02:58 2 107
GUNDRATIMADUGU GUU 03:19 1:00 min 03:20 2 115
MAHBUBABAD MABD 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 2 126
TADLA PUSAPALLI TAA 03:35 1:00 min 03:36 2 132
KESAMUDRAM KDM 03:45 1:00 min 03:46 2 141
INTAKANNE INK 03:52 1:00 min 03:53 2 147
NEKONDA NKD 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 2 157
YELGUR YGL 04:24 1:00 min 04:25 2 166
CHINTALPALLI CLE 04:39 1:00 min 04:40 2 174
WARANGAL WL 05:21 1:00 min 05:22 2 187
KAZIPET JN KZJ 06:04 2:00 min 06:06 2 206
PINDLAI PQL 06:15 1:00 min 06:16 2 214
GHANPUR GNP 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 2 226
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 2 243
JANGAON ZN 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 2 255
PEMBARTI PBP 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 2 260
ALER ALER 07:08 1:00 min 07:09 2 269
WANGAPALLI WP 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 2 279
RAIGIR RAG 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 2 285
BHONGIR BG 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 2 292
BIBINAGAR BN 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 2 313
GHATKESAR GT 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 2 326
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 2 334
MAULA ALI MLY 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 2 340
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 09:25 0 min Destination 2 346

Train 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS runs from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MUGR-SC FAST PASS departs from Manuguru at 23:45 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 09:25 . It takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by MUGR-SC FAST PASS is 346 kilometers.

MUGR-SC FAST PASS passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction.

57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DORNAKAL JN . 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS arrives at DORNAKAL JN  on 02:45 and departs at 02:50 . You can get down at DORNAKAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DORNAKAL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUGR-SC FAST PASS ?

. 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS starts from Manuguru

. What is the time taken by MUGR-SC FAST PASS to reach from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUGR-SC FAST PASS train is 5 minutes at DORNAKAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of MUGR-SC FAST PASS ?

. MUGR-SC FAST PASS departs from Manuguru at 23:45 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 09:25.

Related train running from Manuguru(MUGR)

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)