Muv Btt 55122 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Manduadih(MUV) Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDUADIH MUV Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
VARANASI JN BSB 07:20 10:00 min 07:30 1 4
VARANASI CITY BCY 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 7
SARNATH SRNT 07:50 2:00 min 07:52 1 14
KADIPUR KDQ 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 24
RAJAWARI RJI 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 1 30
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 08:30 5:00 min 08:35 1 39
MAHPUR MHO 08:40 2:00 min 08:42 1 47
SADAT SDT 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 57
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 63
JAKHANIAN JKN 09:17 2:00 min 09:19 1 67
DULLAHAPUR DLR 09:28 2:00 min 09:30 1 75
NAIK DIH NAKD 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 80
PIPRI DIH PPH 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 85
PANIARA PNRA 09:50 2:00 min 09:52 1 90
MAU JN MAU 09:57 2:00 min 09:59 1 96
INDARA JN IAA 10:24 2:00 min 10:26 1 104
CHAKRA ROAD CKYD 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 110
KIRIHRAPUR KER 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 118
GOBINDPUR DUGLI GOX 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 124
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 131
TURTIPAR TTI 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 138
LAR ROAD LRD 11:41 2:00 min 11:43 1 144
SALEMPUR JN SRU 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 154
PEOKOL POKL 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 159
BHATNI JN BTT 12:45 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER runs from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MUV-BTT PASSENGER departs from Manduadih at 07:05 and reaches to Bhatni Junction at 12:45 . It takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction. The total distance covered by MUV-BTT PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

MUV-BTT PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction.

55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VARANASI JN . 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER arrives at VARANASI JN  on 07:20 and departs at 07:30 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
AUNRIHAR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUV-BTT PASSENGER ?

. 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER starts from Manduadih

. What is the time taken by MUV-BTT PASSENGER to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction ?

. 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUV-BTT PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MUV-BTT PASSENGER ?

. MUV-BTT PASSENGER departs from Manduadih at 07:05 and reaches at Bhatni Junction by 12:45.

Related train running from Manduadih(MUV)

Related train running from Bhatni Junction (BTT)