MUV-BTT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Manduadih(MUV) Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDUADIH MUV Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
VARANASI JN BSB 07:20 10:00 min 07:30 1 4
VARANASI CITY BCY 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 7
SARNATH SRNT 07:50 2:00 min 07:52 1 14
KADIPUR KDQ 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 24
RAJAWARI RJI 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 1 30
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 08:30 5:00 min 08:35 1 39
MAHPUR MHO 08:40 2:00 min 08:42 1 47
SADAT SDT 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 57
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 63
JAKHANIAN JKN 09:17 2:00 min 09:19 1 67
DULLAHAPUR DLR 09:28 2:00 min 09:30 1 75
NAIK DIH NAKD 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 80
PIPRI DIH PPH 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 85
PANIARA PNRA 09:50 2:00 min 09:52 1 90
MAU JN MAU 09:57 2:00 min 09:59 1 96
INDARA JN IAA 10:24 2:00 min 10:26 1 104
CHAKRA ROAD CKYD 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 110
KIRIHRAPUR KER 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 118
GOBINDPUR DUGLI GOX 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 124
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 131
TURTIPAR TTI 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 138
LAR ROAD LRD 11:41 2:00 min 11:43 1 144
SALEMPUR JN SRU 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 154
PEOKOL POKL 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 159
BHATNI JN BTT 12:45 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER runs from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MUV-BTT PASSENGER departs from Manduadih at 07:05 and reaches to Bhatni Junction at 12:45 . It takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction. The total distance covered by MUV-BTT PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

MUV-BTT PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction.

55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VARANASI JN . 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER arrives at VARANASI JN  on 07:20 and departs at 07:30 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
AUNRIHAR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUV-BTT PASSENGER ?

. 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER starts from Manduadih

. What is the time taken by MUV-BTT PASSENGER to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction ?

. 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUV-BTT PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MUV-BTT PASSENGER ?

. MUV-BTT PASSENGER departs from Manduadih at 07:05 and reaches at Bhatni Junction by 12:45.

Related train running from Manduadih(MUV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 15:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL Source 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL Source 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL Source 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:36 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05151 MUV PRRB SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05152 PRRB MUV SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05153 MUV PRRB SPL Source 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
05154 PRRB MUV SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 06:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Source 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 CC M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS Source 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF Source 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55125 MUV - ALY PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55126 ALY-BSB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55127 BSB- ALY PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55128 ALY - MUV PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55129 BSB-ALY-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55130 ALY- MUV PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:00 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75107 SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 18:37 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 03:57 03:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 11:00 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 09:57 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 02:44 02:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 16:22 16:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 08:24 08:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 07:09 07:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 15:07 15:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 08:54 08:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 22:16 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 19:08 19:13 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:31 06:33 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 17:36 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 09:12 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 08:01 08:03 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 19:05 19:08 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 01:58 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 22:29 22:34 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 12:10 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 12:10 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 18:22 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 17:16 17:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 14:56 15:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 14:56 15:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 17:24 17:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 03:45 03:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 09:55 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 09:10 09:15 CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 06:36 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 06:45 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55101 BTT-BHJ PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55102 BHJ-BTT 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55103 BTT-BHJ PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55104 BHJ-BTT PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 16:53 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 16:15 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 01:15 01:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 04:43 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S